Sports Tickets

Subcategories
Performers
Events
United States of America
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Greensboro Swarm at Canton Charge Wed, Feb 20
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
NYSPHSAA Wrestling State Championship - Session 1 Fri, Feb 22
9:30 am
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
NYSPHSAA Wrestling State Championship - All Sessions Pass Fri, Feb 22
12:00 pm
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Fri, Feb 22
7:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Alabama Crimson Tide at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Feb 22
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers Fri, Feb 22
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Dance Yourself Clean Fri, Feb 22
10:00 pm
Crescent Ballroom - AZ
Phoenix, AZ
NYSPHSAA Wrestling State Championship - Session 2 Sat, Feb 23
9:30 am
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
NYSPHSAA Wrestling State Championship - Session 3 Sat, Feb 23
6:00 pm
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Sat, Feb 23
7:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Feb 23
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Chicago Steel at Omaha Lancers Sun, Feb 24
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge Tue, Feb 26
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Raptors 905 at Canton Charge Thu, Feb 28
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
USA Gymnastics American Cup Fri, Mar 1
11:30 am
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
Auburn Tigers at Alabama Crimson Tide Women's Gymnastics Fri, Mar 1
1:00 pm
Coleman Coliseum
Tuscaloosa, AL
Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers Fri, Mar 1
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
USA Gymnastics American Cup Sat, Mar 2
11:30 am
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
USA Gymnastics Presents Elite Team Cup Sat, Mar 2
6:00 pm
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
Austin Spurs at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 2
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Kingston Frontenacs at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Mar 2
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Peterborough Petes at Saginaw Spirit Sun, Mar 3
5:30 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Iowa State Cyclones at West Virginia Mountaineers Basketball Wed, Mar 6
7:00 pm
WVU Coliseum
Morgantown, WV
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Fri, Mar 8
7:00 pm
BJCC Arena
Birmingham, AL
Central Michigan Chippewas at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Mar 8
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
Big Ten Wrestling Championship - All Sessions Sat, Mar 9
10:59 am
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Big Ten Wrestling Championship - Session 1 Sat, Mar 9
11:00 am
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Wisconsin Herd at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 9
1:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Orlando Seawolves at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Mar 9
1:05 pm
UW–Milwaukee Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Big Ten Wrestling Championship - Session 2 Sat, Mar 9
6:00 pm
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Sat, Mar 9
7:00 pm
BJCC Arena
Birmingham, AL
Georgia Swarm at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 9
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Big Ten Wrestling Championship - Session 3 Sun, Mar 10
12:00 pm
Williams Arena
Minneapolis, MN
Lakeland Magic at Canton Charge Sun, Mar 10
3:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Stockton Kings at Canton Charge Tue, Mar 12
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Saginaw Spirit Thu, Mar 14
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers Fri, Mar 15
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Utah Utes at Georgia Bulldogs Womens Gymnastics Sat, Mar 16
4:00 pm
Stegeman Coliseum
Athens, GA
Erie Bayhawks at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 16
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
London Knights at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Mar 16
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
St. Louis Ambush at Milwaukee Wave Sun, Mar 17
1:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers Fri, Mar 22
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
SEC Gymnastics Championship Sat, Mar 23
3:00 pm
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans, LA
Florida Tropics at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Mar 23
6:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Toronto Rock at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 23
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Syracuse Orange Lacrosse at Duke Blue Devils Lacrosse Sun, Mar 24
2:00 pm
Carrier Dome
Syracuse, NY
Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers Sun, Mar 24
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Dance Yourself Clean Fri, Mar 29
8:00 pm
Black Cat
Washington, DC
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Mar 30
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Orlando SeaWolves at Milwaukee Wave Sun, Mar 31
1:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Ring of Honor Wrestling Sun, Mar 31
6:00 pm
UMBC Event Center
Baltimore, MD
Keeneland Race Meet Fri, Apr 5
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Sat, Apr 6
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Sun, Apr 7
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Wed, Apr 10
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Thu, Apr 11
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Fri, Apr 12
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers Fri, Apr 12
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Dance Yourself Clean Fri, Apr 12
10:00 pm
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Npc Mother Lode: Pre-judging Sat, Apr 13
10:00 am
Grand Sierra Theatre
Reno, NV
Keeneland Race Meet Sat, Apr 13
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Npc Mother Lode - Finals Sat, Apr 13
6:00 pm
Grand Sierra Theatre
Reno, NV
Ring of Honor Wrestling Sat, Apr 13
6:00 pm
Stage AE
Pittsburgh, PA
Keeneland Race Meet Sun, Apr 14
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Ring of Honor Wrestling Sun, Apr 14
7:00 pm
Express Live
Columbus, OH
Keeneland Race Meet Wed, Apr 17
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Thu, Apr 18
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Fri, Apr 19
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Sat, Apr 20
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
New England Black Wolves at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Apr 20
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Keeneland Race Meet Wed, Apr 24
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Thu, Apr 25
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Keeneland Race Meet Fri, Apr 26
1:05 pm
Keeneland
Lexington, KY
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Apr 27
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Wells Fargo Championship - Wednesday Practice Wed, May 1
7:00 am
Quail Hollow Club
Charlotte, NC
NCAA Mens Lacrosse - Division I Semifinals Sat, May 25
TBA
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
IPL 500 Festival Parade Sat, May 25
11:45 am
Downtown Indianapolis
Indianapolis, IN
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Saturday Admission Sat, May 25
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Sunday Admission Sun, May 26
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Monday Admission Mon, May 27
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
2019 NCAA Women's College World Series - All Sessions Thu, May 30
TBA
ASA Hall of Fame Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
2019 NCAA Women's College World Series - Session 2 Thu, May 30
6:00 pm
ASA Hall of Fame Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
2019 NCAA Women's College World Series - Session 7 Sun, Jun 2
6:00 pm
ASA Hall of Fame Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
NCAA Track and Field Championships Wed, Jun 5
TBA
Mike A. Myers Stadium
Austin, TX
AAA Home Run Derby Mon, Jul 8
TBA
Southwest University Park
El Paso, TX
US Gymnastics Championships - All Sessions Thu, Aug 8
TBA
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
U.S. Gymnastics Championships 2019 Thu, Aug 8
1:00 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Day Session Fri, Aug 9
1:00 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Evening Session Fri, Aug 9
6:30 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Day Session Sat, Aug 10
1:00 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Evening Session Sat, Aug 10
6:30 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Day Session Sun, Aug 11
1:00 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
US Gymnastics Championships - Evening Session Sun, Aug 11
6:30 pm
Sprint Center
Kansas City, MO
Aurora Games Festival - All Sessions Tue, Aug 20
TBA
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
Aurora Games Festival - Tuesday Tue, Aug 20
7:00 pm
Times Union Center
Albany, NY
US Open Tennis: Arthur Ashe Kids' Day Sat, Aug 24
9:30 am
Arthur Ashe Stadium at the Billie Jean King Tennis Center
Flushing, NY
Ice Breaker Tournament - 2 Day Pass Fri, Oct 11
5:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Dartmouth Big Green at Princeton Tigers Football Sat, Nov 9
12:00 pm
Yankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Dates Scheduled in Other Countries
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Alberta Natural Championships - Prejudging Sat, Mar 9
9:00 am
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Alberta Natural Championships - Finals Sat, Mar 9
5:00 pm
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Canton Charge at Raptors 905 Thu, Mar 14
12:00 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Alberta Natural Championships - Prejudging Sat, Mar 16
9:00 am
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Alberta Natural Championships - Finals Sat, Mar 16
5:00 pm
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Colorado Mammoth at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Mar 16
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. South Africa - Match 1 Thu, May 30
10:30 am
Brit Oval
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Windies vs. Pakistan - Match 2 Fri, May 31
10:30 am
Trent Bridge Cricket Stadium
West Bridgford, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: New Zealand vs. Sri Lanka - Match 3 Sat, Jun 1
10:30 am
Millenium Stadium
Cardiff, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: South Africa vs. Bangladesh - Match 5 Sun, Jun 2
10:30 am
Brit Oval
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Pakistan - Match 6 Mon, Jun 3
10:30 am
Trent Bridge Cricket Stadium
West Bridgford, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Afghanistan vs. Sri Lanka - Match 7 Tue, Jun 4
10:30 am
Millenium Stadium
Cardiff, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: South Africa vs. India - Match 8 Wed, Jun 5
10:30 am
The Ageas Bowl
West End, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Bangladesh vs. New Zealand - Match 9 Wed, Jun 5
1:30 pm
Brit Oval
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Australia vs. Windies - Match 10 Thu, Jun 6
10:30 am
Trent Bridge Cricket Stadium
West Bridgford, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Bangladesh - Match 12 Sat, Jun 8
10:30 am
Millenium Stadium
Cardiff, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Afghanistan vs. New Zealand - Match 13 Sat, Jun 8
1:30 pm
County Ground Taunton
Somerset, UK
ICC Cricket World Cup: India vs. Australia - Match 14 Sun, Jun 9
10:30 am
Brit Oval
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: South Africa vs. Windies - Match 15 Mon, Jun 10
10:30 am
The Ageas Bowl
West End, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Australia vs. Pakistan - Match 17 Wed, Jun 12
10:30 am
County Ground Taunton
Somerset, UK
ICC Cricket World Cup: India vs. New Zealand - Match 18 Thu, Jun 13
10:30 am
Trent Bridge Cricket Stadium
West Bridgford, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Windies - Match 19 Fri, Jun 14
10:30 am
The Ageas Bowl
West End, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Sri Lanka vs. Australia - Match 20 Sat, Jun 15
10:30 am
Brit Oval
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: South Africa vs. Afghanistan - Match 21 Sat, Jun 15
1:30 pm
Millenium Stadium
Cardiff, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: India vs. Pakistan - Match 22 Sun, Jun 16
10:30 am
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: Windies vs. Bangladesh - Match 23 Mon, Jun 17
10:30 am
County Ground Taunton
Somerset, UK
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Afghanistan - Match 24 Tue, Jun 18
10:30 am
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: New Zealand vs. South Africa - Match 25 Wed, Jun 19
10:30 am
Edgbaston Priory Club
Birmingham, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Australia vs. Bangladesh - Match 26 Thu, Jun 20
10:30 am
Trent Bridge Cricket Stadium
West Bridgford, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Sri Lanka - Match 27 Fri, Jun 21
10:30 am
Headingley Cricket Ground
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: India vs. Afghanistan - Match 28 Sat, Jun 22
10:30 am
The Ageas Bowl
West End, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Windies vs. New Zealand - Match 29 Sat, Jun 22
1:30 pm
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: Pakistan vs. South Africa - Match 30 Sun, Jun 23
10:30 am
Lord's Cricket Ground
Paddington, Greater London
ICC Cricket World Cup: Bangladesh vs. Afghanistan - Match 31 Mon, Jun 24
10:30 am
The Ageas Bowl
West End, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. Australia - Match 32 Tue, Jun 25
10:30 am
Lord's Cricket Ground
Paddington, Greater London
ICC Cricket World Cup: New Zealand vs. Pakistan - Match 33 Wed, Jun 26
10:30 am
Edgbaston Priory Club
Birmingham, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Windies vs. India - Match 34 Thu, Jun 27
10:30 am
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: Pakistan vs. Afghanistan - Match 36 Sat, Jun 29
10:30 am
Headingley Cricket Ground
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: New Zealand vs. Australia - Match 37 Sat, Jun 29
1:30 pm
Lord's Cricket Ground
Paddington, Greater London
ICC Cricket World Cup: England vs. India - Match 38 Sun, Jun 30
10:30 am
Edgbaston Priory Club
Birmingham, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Bangladesh vs. India - Match 40 Tue, Jul 2
10:30 am
Edgbaston Priory Club
Birmingham, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Afghanistan vs. Windies - Match 42 Thu, Jul 4
10:30 am
Headingley Cricket Ground
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Pakistan vs. Bangladesh - Match 43 Fri, Jul 5
10:30 am
Lord's Cricket Ground
Paddington, Greater London
ICC Cricket World Cup: Sri Lanka vs. India - Match 44 Sat, Jul 6
10:30 am
Headingley Cricket Ground
GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: Australia vs. South Africa - Match 45 Sat, Jul 6
1:30 pm
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: TBD - Semifinal 1 Tue, Jul 9
10:30 am
Old Trafford
Manchester, Old Trafford
ICC Cricket World Cup: TBD - Semifinal 2 Thu, Jul 11
10:30 am
Edgbaston Priory Club
Birmingham, GB
ICC Cricket World Cup: TBD - Final Sun, Jul 14
10:30 am
Lord's Cricket Ground
Paddington, Greater London