Sports Tickets

Subcategories
Performers
Events
United States of America
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
NPC National Championships Fri, Nov 16
10:00 am
James L. Knight Center
Miami, FL
Long Island Nets at Canton Charge Fri, Nov 16
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Team USA at Omaha Lancers Fri, Nov 16
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
NPC National Championships Sat, Nov 17
8:00 am
James L. Knight Center
Miami, FL
Spartan Race: Laughlin Sat, Nov 17
8:45 am
Laughlin Event Center
Laughlin, NV
Spartan Race: Laughlin Sat, Nov 17
12:15 pm
Laughlin Event Center
Laughlin, NV
Brown Bears at Dartmouth Big Green Football Sat, Nov 17
1:30 pm
Memorial Field
Hanover, NH
NPC National Championships Sat, Nov 17
5:00 pm
James L. Knight Center
Miami, FL
US vs Colombia National Soccer Sat, Nov 17
7:00 pm
Stockton Arena
Stockton, CA
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Nov 17
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Windsor Spitfires at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Nov 17
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Fenway Hurling Classic Sun, Nov 18
TBA
Fenway Park
Boston, MA
Spartan Race: Laughlin Sun, Nov 18
8:45 am
Laughlin Event Center
Laughlin, NV
Spartan Race: Laughlin Sun, Nov 18
12:15 pm
Laughlin Event Center
Laughlin, NV
Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers Sun, Nov 18
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers Sat, Nov 24
7:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Agua Caliente Clippers at Canton Charge Wed, Nov 28
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Sarnia Sting at Saginaw Spirit Thu, Nov 29
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Delaware Blue Coats at Canton Charge Sat, Dec 1
2:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Kansas City Comets at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Dec 1
6:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Dec 1
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Toronto Rock at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Dec 1
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Double Dutch Holiday Classic Sun, Dec 2
1:00 pm
Apollo Theater
New York, NY
Midgets With Attitude Fri, Dec 7
7:30 pm
Twisted Spoke Saloon
Tremont, IL
Windy City Bulls at Canton Charge Sat, Dec 8
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Windsor Spitfires at Saginaw Spirit Fri, Dec 14
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Muskegon Lumberjacks at Omaha Lancers Fri, Dec 14
7:35 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Ring of Honor Wrestling Fri, Dec 14
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Dec 15
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Sarnia Sting at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Dec 15
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Muskegon Lumberjacks at Omaha Lancers Sat, Dec 15
7:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Greensboro Swarm at Canton Charge Sat, Dec 15
7:30 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Grand Rapids Drive at Canton Charge Thu, Dec 27
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers Thu, Dec 27
7:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Vancouver Warriors at Buffalo Bandits Fri, Dec 28
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Erie Otters at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Dec 29
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Flint Firebirds at Saginaw Spirit Sun, Dec 30
5:30 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
St. Louis Ambush at Milwaukee Wave Mon, Dec 31
3:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Kansas State Wildcats at Iowa State Cyclones Softball Wed, Jan 2, 2019
6:30 pm
Hilton Coliseum
Ames, IA
Iowa State Cyclones at Oklahoma State Cowboys Basketball Wed, Jan 2, 2019
8:00 pm
Gallagher-Iba Arena
Stillwater, OK
Capital City Go Go at Canton Charge Fri, Jan 4, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Kitchener Rangers at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Jan 5, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Rochester Knighthawks at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Jan 5, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Sudbury Wolves at Saginaw Spirit Sun, Jan 6, 2019
5:30 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Hamilton Bulldogs at Saginaw Spirit Wed, Jan 9, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Kansas City Comets at Milwaukee Wave Fri, Jan 11, 2019
7:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Windsor Spitfires at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Jan 12, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers Sun, Jan 13, 2019
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Ring of Honor Wrestling Sun, Jan 13, 2019
7:00 pm
Cabarrus Arena and Events Center
Concord, NC
Northern Arizona Suns at Canton Charge Tue, Jan 15, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
JP Morgan Squash Championships - Mens Second Round: Session 7 Fri, Jan 18, 2019
5:00 pm
Grand Central Terminal
New York, NY
Arkansas Razorbacks at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Jan 18, 2019
7:00 pm
Rupp Arena
Lexington, KY
Rutgers Scarlet Knights at Iowa Hawkeyes Wrestling Fri, Jan 18, 2019
8:00 pm
Carver Hawkeye Arena
Iowa City, IA
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Jan 19, 2019
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Erie Otters at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Jan 19, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers Sat, Jan 19, 2019
7:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Maine Red Claws at Canton Charge Sat, Jan 19, 2019
7:30 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Philadelphia Wings at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Jan 19, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Windsor Spitfires at Saginaw Spirit Sun, Jan 20, 2019
5:30 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 1: Junior Paris Short Program Tue, Jan 22, 2019
5:30 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 2: Junior Men Short Program Wed, Jan 23, 2019
3:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 4: Junior Ladies Free and Junior Mens Free Wed, Jan 23, 2019
5:30 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 5: Junior Pairs Free Thu, Jan 24, 2019
12:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 6: Opening Ceremony and Championship Ladies Short Program Thu, Jan 24, 2019
4:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Ring of Honor Wrestling Thu, Jan 24, 2019
7:30 pm
Gilleys Dallas
Dallas, TX
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 7: Championship Ladies Short Thu, Jan 24, 2019
7:45 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 8: Junior Free Dance Fri, Jan 25, 2019
12:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 9: Junior Men Free Skate Fri, Jan 25, 2019
3:45 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 10: Ladies Free Skate Fri, Jan 25, 2019
6:30 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Wisconsin Herd at Canton Charge Fri, Jan 25, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Ring of Honor Wrestling Fri, Jan 25, 2019
7:30 pm
NRG Arena
Houston, TX
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 11: Championship Pairs Free and Championship Mens Short (1 and 2) Sat, Jan 26, 2019
9:15 am
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 12: Championship Pairs Free Skate and Men's Short Program Sat, Jan 26, 2019
1:15 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 13: Championship Pairs Free Skate and Men's Short Program Sat, Jan 26, 2019
6:15 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Youngstown Phantoms at Omaha Lancers Sat, Jan 26, 2019
7:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge Sat, Jan 26, 2019
7:30 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 14: Championship Men Free Skate Sun, Jan 27, 2019
2:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Youngstown Phantoms at Omaha Lancers Sun, Jan 27, 2019
4:05 pm
Ralston Arena
Ralston, NE
2019 US Figure Skating Championships - Session 15: Championship Men Free Skate Sun, Jan 27, 2019
8:00 pm
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit, MI
Maine Red Claws at Canton Charge Wed, Jan 30, 2019
11:00 am
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Super Bowl Hotel Rooms Thu, Jan 31, 2019
TBA
Atlanta Hotels
Atlanta, GA
Super Bowl Hotel Rooms Fri, Feb 1, 2019
TBA
Atlanta Hotels
Atlanta, GA
Auburn Tigers at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Feb 1, 2019
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
Super Bowl Hotel Rooms Sat, Feb 2, 2019
TBA
Atlanta Hotels
Atlanta, GA
Flint Firebirds at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Feb 2, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Colorado Mammoth at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Feb 2, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Super Bowl Hotel Rooms Sun, Feb 3, 2019
TBA
Atlanta Hotels
Atlanta, GA
Super Bowl Hotel Rooms Mon, Feb 4, 2019
TBA
Atlanta Hotels
Atlanta, GA
Grand Rapids Drive at Canton Charge Wed, Feb 6, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships - Thursday Thu, Feb 7, 2019
12:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Men's Short Program - Evening Thu, Feb 7, 2019
5:30 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championship - Friday Fri, Feb 8, 2019
TBA
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Pairs Short Program - Morning Fri, Feb 8, 2019
11:45 am
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Short Dance - Afternoon Fri, Feb 8, 2019
3:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Ladies Free Skating Fri, Feb 8, 2019
7:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
LSU Lady Tigers at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Feb 8, 2019
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
USA Curling National Championships - Saturday Sat, Feb 9, 2019
9:00 am
Wings Event Center
Kalamazoo, MI
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Pairs Free Skating Sat, Feb 9, 2019
2:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Men's Free Skate - Evening Sat, Feb 9, 2019
7:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
London Knights at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Feb 9, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
USA Curling National Championships - Sunday Sun, Feb 10, 2019
9:00 am
Wings Event Center
Kalamazoo, MI
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships - Sunday Sun, Feb 10, 2019
1:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
ISU Four Continents Figure Skating Championships: Exhibition Gala - Evening Sun, Feb 10, 2019
6:00 pm
Honda Center
Anaheim, CA
Flint Firebirds at Saginaw Spirit Wed, Feb 13, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Owen Sound Attack at Saginaw Spirit Fri, Feb 15, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Oshawa Generals at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Feb 16, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Calgary Roughnecks at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Feb 16, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Iowa Hawkeyes at Wisconsin Badgers Wrestling Sun, Feb 17, 2019
2:00 pm
Wisconsin Field House
Madison, WI
Greensboro Swarm at Canton Charge Wed, Feb 20, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Fri, Feb 22, 2019
7:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Alabama Crimson Tide at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Feb 22, 2019
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Sat, Feb 23, 2019
7:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Feb 23, 2019
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge Tue, Feb 26, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Raptors 905 at Canton Charge Thu, Feb 28, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
USA Gymnastics American Cup Fri, Mar 1, 2019
11:30 am
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
USA Gymnastics American Cup Sat, Mar 2, 2019
11:30 am
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
USA Gymnastics Presents Elite Team Cup Sat, Mar 2, 2019
6:00 pm
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
Austin Spurs at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 2, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Kingston Frontenacs at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Mar 2, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Peterborough Petes at Saginaw Spirit Sun, Mar 3, 2019
5:30 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Iowa State Cyclones at West Virginia Mountaineers Basketball Wed, Mar 6, 2019
7:00 pm
WVU Coliseum
Morgantown, WV
Central Michigan Chippewas at Kentucky Wildcats Womens Gymnastics Fri, Mar 8, 2019
7:00 pm
Memorial Coliseum- KY
Lexington, KY
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Fri, Mar 8, 2019
7:00 pm
BJCC Arena
Birmingham, AL
Wisconsin Herd at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 9, 2019
1:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Orlando Seawolves at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Mar 9, 2019
1:05 pm
UW–Milwaukee Panther Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Elevate the Stage Gymnastics Sat, Mar 9, 2019
7:00 pm
BJCC Arena
Birmingham, AL
Georgia Swarm at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 9, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Lakeland Magic at Canton Charge Sun, Mar 10, 2019
3:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Stockton Kings at Canton Charge Tue, Mar 12, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds at Saginaw Spirit Thu, Mar 14, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Erie Bayhawks at Canton Charge Sat, Mar 16, 2019
7:00 pm
Canton Civic Center
Canton, OH
London Knights at Saginaw Spirit Sat, Mar 16, 2019
7:05 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
St. Louis Ambush at Milwaukee Wave Sun, Mar 17, 2019
1:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
SEC Gymnastics Championship Sat, Mar 23, 2019
3:00 pm
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans, LA
Florida Tropics at Milwaukee Wave Sat, Mar 23, 2019
6:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Toronto Rock at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Mar 23, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Mar 30, 2019
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
Orlando SeaWolves at Milwaukee Wave Sun, Mar 31, 2019
1:05 pm
US Cellular Arena
Milwaukee, WI
Npc Mother Lode: Pre-judging Sat, Apr 13, 2019
10:00 am
Grand Sierra Theatre
Reno, NV
Npc Mother Lode - Finals Sat, Apr 13, 2019
6:00 pm
Grand Sierra Theatre
Reno, NV
New England Black Wolves at Buffalo Bandits Sat, Apr 20, 2019
7:30 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Minnesota Rollergirls Sat, Apr 27, 2019
7:00 pm
Roy Wilkins Auditorium at St Paul RiverCentre
St Paul, MN
NCAA Mens Lacrosse - Division I Semifinals Sat, May 25, 2019
TBA
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Saturday Admission Sat, May 25, 2019
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Sunday Admission Sun, May 26, 2019
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
NCAA Men's Lacrosse Championship - Monday Admission Mon, May 27, 2019
12:00 pm
Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia, PA
2019 NCAA Women's College World Series - Session 2 Thu, May 30, 2019
6:00 pm
ASA Hall of Fame Stadium
Oklahoma City, OK
NCAA Track and Field Championships Wed, Jun 5, 2019
TBA
Mike A. Myers Stadium
Austin, TX
US Open Tennis: Arthur Ashe Kids' Day Sat, Aug 24, 2019
9:30 am
Arthur Ashe Stadium at the Billie Jean King Tennis Center
Flushing, NY
Ice Breaker Tournament - 2 Day Pass Fri, Oct 11, 2019
5:00 pm
Huntington Center
Toledo, OH
Dates Scheduled in Other Countries
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Battlefield Fight League Sat, Nov 17
6:15 pm
Hard Rock Casino - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Full Contact Jousting Tue, Nov 20
7:00 pm
Brandt Centre
Regina, SK
2018 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Finals - Practices Wed, Dec 5
8:45 am
Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
Vancouver, BC
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final:Short,All Junior,SR MenandLadies Thu, Dec 6
2:05 pm
UBC Thunderbird Arena
Vancouver, BC
2018 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Finals Fri, Dec 7
3:45 pm
Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
Vancouver, BC
2018 ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Finals Sat, Dec 8
1:55 pm
Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
Vancouver, BC
ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final: Exhibition Gala Sun, Dec 9
2:00 pm
Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Stealth at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Feb 2, 2019
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Alberta Natural Championships - Prejudging Sat, Mar 9, 2019
9:00 am
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Alberta Natural Championships - Finals Sat, Mar 9, 2019
5:00 pm
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Canton Charge at Raptors 905 Thu, Mar 14, 2019
12:00 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Alberta Natural Championships - Prejudging Sat, Mar 16, 2019
9:00 am
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Alberta Natural Championships - Finals Sat, Mar 16, 2019
5:00 pm
Grey Eagle Resort
Calgary, AB
Colorado Mammoth at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Mar 16, 2019
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB