Concerts Tickets

Subcategories
Performers
Events
Greater Las Vegas Area
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
The Eagles Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
MGM Grand Garden Arena
Las Vegas, NV
Rezz Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
Thomas & Mack Center
Las Vegas, NV
The Eagles Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
MGM Grand Garden Arena
Las Vegas, NV
Emo Night Sat, Sep 28
11:30 pm
Brooklyn Bowl Las Vegas at The LINQ
Las Vegas, NV
Emo Night Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
Vinyl at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas
Las Vegas, NV
Dean Napolitano Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
The Yard at TopGolf
Las Vegas, NV
Dean Napolitano Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
The Yard at TopGolf
Las Vegas, NV
Paula Abdul Fri, Nov 29
8:00 pm
Donny and Marie Showroom - Flamingo Hotels
Las Vegas, NV
Paula Abdul Tue, Dec 24
8:00 pm
Donny and Marie Showroom - Flamingo Hotels
Las Vegas, NV
United States of America
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Nghtmre with Slander Sat, Sep 21
5:30 pm
Xfinity Theatre
Hartford, CT
Night Moves Sat, Sep 21
6:30 pm
Echo
Los Angeles, CA
Deadmau5 Sat, Sep 21
7:00 pm
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
Austin, TX
From Havana to the Arabian Nights with Nachito Herrera Sat, Sep 21
7:00 pm
Gallagher-Bluedorn Performing Arts Center
Cedar Falls, IA
Marco Antonio Solis Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
Pepsi Center
Denver, CO
Tash Sultana Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
The Van Buren
Phoenix, AZ
Vida Blue Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
Capitol Theatre - NY
Port Chester, NY
Dane Cook Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
Ryman Auditorium
Nashville, TN
M80's Sat, Sep 21
8:30 pm
Knuckleheads Saloon
Kansas City, MO
DJ Mark Farina Sat, Sep 21
9:00 pm
Cervantes
Denver, CO
Harry Connick Jr Sun, Sep 22
1:00 pm
Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Rezz Sun, Sep 22
5:00 pm
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Lacey Sturm Sun, Sep 22
6:30 pm
Skullys Music Diner
Columbus, OH
Franco Escamilla Sun, Sep 22
7:00 pm
Paramount Theatre - CO
Denver, CO
Black Flag with The Linecutters Sun, Sep 22
8:00 pm
The Observatory
Santa Ana, CA
Pepe Aguilar Sun, Sep 22
8:00 pm
Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Night Moves Sun, Sep 22
9:00 pm
Soda Bar
San Diego, CA
Robert Plant Mon, Sep 23
6:00 pm
Surf Ballroom
Clear Lake, IA
Tash Sultana Mon, Sep 23
6:30 pm
Red Butte Garden
Salt Lake City, UT
Adam Ant Mon, Sep 23
6:30 pm
Lincoln Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Frankie Cosmos Mon, Sep 23
7:30 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Melvins Mon, Sep 23
8:00 pm
The Waiting Room Lounge - NE
Omaha, NE
Lacey Sturm Tue, Sep 24
7:00 pm
The Manchester Music Hall
Lexington, KY
Ingrid Michaelson (Moved from 9:30 Club) Tue, Sep 24
7:00 pm
Lincoln Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Songhoy Blues Tue, Sep 24
8:00 pm
Saturn
Birmingham, AL
The Melvins Tue, Sep 24
8:00 pm
First Avenue
Minneapolis, MN
Nghtmre Tue, Sep 24
8:00 pm
Cains Ballroom
Tulsa, OK
Incubus Tue, Sep 24
8:00 pm
The Masonic
San Francisco, CA
Nghtmre with Slander Wed, Sep 25
5:30 pm
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
Irving, TX
Robert Plant Wed, Sep 25
7:00 pm
Bluestem Center For The Arts
Moorhead, MN
Lacey Sturm Wed, Sep 25
7:00 pm
The Cowan
Nashville, TN
Tash Sultana Wed, Sep 25
7:30 pm
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Incubus Wed, Sep 25
8:00 pm
The Masonic
San Francisco, CA
Black Movie Soundtrack III Wed, Sep 25
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Frankie Cosmos Wed, Sep 25
8:00 pm
Ace of Cups
Columbus, OH
Nghtmre with Slander Thu, Sep 26
5:30 pm
Stubbs BBQ
Austin, TX
Incubus Thu, Sep 26
7:00 pm
Santa Barbara Bowl
Santa Barbara, CA
The Melvins Thu, Sep 26
7:30 pm
Metro Smart Bar
Chicago, IL
Dane Cook Fri, Sep 27
TBA
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Nghtmre with Slander Fri, Sep 27
6:30 pm
Stubbs BBQ
Austin, TX
one Night Stand Fri, Sep 27
7:00 pm
Pub Rock Live
Scottsdale, AZ
Frankie Cosmos Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
Black Cat
Washington, DC
Tedeschi Trucks Band Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Pepe Aguilar Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
Tacoma Dome
Tacoma, WA
Robert Plant Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
KettleHouse Amphitheater
Bonner-West Riverside, MT
Rezz with BlackGummy Fri, Sep 27
8:30 pm
The Great Saltair
Magna, UT
Rising Appalachia Fri, Sep 27
9:00 pm
Belly Up Aspen
Aspen, CO
Emo Night Fri, Sep 27
9:00 pm
Toad's Place
New Haven, CT
Emo Night Fri, Sep 27
11:00 pm
The Foundry (Philadelphia)
Philadelphia, PA
Nghtmre with Slander Sat, Sep 28
5:30 pm
Smart Financial Centre
Sugar Land, TX
Night Moves Sat, Sep 28
6:30 pm
Vaudeville Mews
Des Moines, IA
Thunderstruck Sat, Sep 28
7:00 pm
Newport Music Hall
Columbus, OH
Tash Sultana Sat, Sep 28
7:30 pm
Vina Robles Amphitheatre
Paso Robles, CA
Morrissey Sat, Sep 28
7:30 pm
The Great Saltair
Magna, UT
Mary Fahl Sat, Sep 28
7:30 pm
The Cutting Room
New York, NY
Tedeschi Trucks Band Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Frankie Cosmos Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
PhilaMOCA
Philadelphia, PA
Dane Cook Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
Hard Rock Live at The Event Center
Hollywood, FL
Marco Antonio Solis Sat, Sep 28
8:00 pm
Toyota Center - WA
Kennewick, WA
Tash Sultana Sun, Sep 29
6:30 pm
Greek Theatre - Berkeley
Berkeley, CA
Frankie Cosmos Sun, Sep 29
7:00 pm
Webster Hall
New York, NY
Lacey Sturm Sun, Sep 29
8:00 pm
Zydeco
Birmingham, AL
Lacey Sturm Mon, Sep 30
7:00 pm
The Masquerade
Atlanta, GA
Morrissey Mon, Sep 30
7:30 pm
Theater Of The Clouds at Moda Center
Portland, OR
The Melvins Mon, Sep 30
8:00 pm
Vogue Theatre - IN
Indianapolis, IN
Mashrou' Leila Mon, Sep 30
8:00 pm
The Sinclair
Cambridge, MA
BJ The Chicago Kid Mon, Sep 30
8:30 pm
El Rey Theatre - CA
Los Angeles, CA
Tedeschi Trucks Band Tue, Oct 1
7:30 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Robert Plant Tue, Oct 1
7:30 pm
Eccles Theater
Salt Lake City, UT
The Melvins Tue, Oct 1
8:00 pm
The Pyramid Scheme
Grand Rapids, MI
Tedeschi Trucks Band Wed, Oct 2
7:30 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Home Free Wed, Oct 2
8:00 pm
Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts
Springfield, MO
The Melvins Wed, Oct 2
8:30 pm
Grog Shop
Cleveland, OH
Nghtmre with Slander Thu, Oct 3
5:00 pm
Papa Murphy's Park
Sacramento, CA
Robert Plant Thu, Oct 3
6:30 pm
Les Schwab Amphitheater
Bend, OR
Mercyme Thu, Oct 3
7:00 pm
KeyBank Center
Buffalo, NY
Morrissey Thu, Oct 3
7:30 pm
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
San Francisco, CA
Rising Appalachia Thu, Oct 3
8:00 pm
The Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Mashrou Leila Thu, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Regent Theater DTLA
Los Angeles, CA
Incubus Thu, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Radio City Music Hall
New York, NY
Dane Cook Thu, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Stephens Auditorium
Ames, IA
The Melvins Fri, Oct 4
7:00 pm
A and R Music Bar
Columbus, OH
BJ The Chicago Kid Fri, Oct 4
8:00 pm
House of Blues - Dallas
Dallas, TX
Franco Escamilla Fri, Oct 4
8:00 pm
San Jose Civic Auditorium
San Jose, CA
Dane Cook Fri, Oct 4
8:00 pm
State Theatre (Minneapolis)
Minneapolis, MN
Tedeschi Trucks Band Fri, Oct 4
8:00 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Andrew Bayer Fri, Oct 4
10:00 pm
Royale Boston
Boston, MA
Nghtmre with Slander - Camping Sat, Oct 5
5:29 pm
Gorge Amphitheatre
George, WA
Nghtmre with Slander Sat, Oct 5
5:30 pm
Gorge Amphitheatre
George, WA
Mercyme Sat, Oct 5
7:00 pm
Nationwide Arena
Columbus, OH
BJ The Chicago Kid Sat, Oct 5
7:00 pm
House of Blues - Houston
Houston, TX
Franco Escamilla Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Toyota Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Tedeschi Trucks Band Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Beacon Theatre - NY
New York, NY
Mijares Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
McAllen Convention Center
McAllen, TX
Killer Queen Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Arcada Theater
Saint Charles, IL
Incubus Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
Sal Valentinetti Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Stanley Theatre
Utica, NY
The Melvins Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Rex Theatre
Pittsburgh, PA
Dane Cook Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Detroit
Detroit, MI
Rising Appalachia Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
McMenamins Crystal Ballroom
Portland, OR
Mashrou' Leila Sat, Oct 5
9:00 pm
Regency Ballroom - Social Hall
San Francisco, CA
Emo Night Sat, Oct 5
9:00 pm
The Met
Pawtucket, RI
Emo Night Sat, Oct 5
9:00 pm
The Hub at Gateway City Live
Holyoke, MA
Mercyme Sun, Oct 6
7:00 pm
Berglund Center
Roanoke, VA
Franco Escamilla Sun, Oct 6
7:00 pm
Balboa Theatre
San Diego, CA
Logic Sun, Oct 6
7:30 pm
Moda Center
Portland, OR
Morrissey Sun, Oct 6
7:30 pm
Pechanga Arena
San Diego, CA
Rising Appalachia Sun, Oct 6
8:00 pm
McDonald Theatre
Eugene, OR
Joanna Newsom Mon, Oct 7
9:00 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Mercyme Tue, Oct 8
7:00 pm
Radio City Music Hall
New York, NY
Logic Tue, Oct 8
7:30 pm
WaMu Theater
Seattle, WA
Incubus Tue, Oct 8
8:00 pm
Boch Center
Boston, MA
Joanna Newsom Tue, Oct 8
9:00 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
The Japanese House Wed, Oct 9
8:00 pm
191 Toole
Tucson, AZ
Joanna Newsom Wed, Oct 9
9:00 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Emo Night Thu, Oct 10
7:00 pm
Riverside Municipal Auditorium
Riverside, CA
Nghtmre with Slander Fri, Oct 11
5:00 pm
Shoreline Amphitheatre - CA
Mountain View, CA
The Melvins Fri, Oct 11
7:00 pm
Stone Pony
Asbury Park, NJ
Mercyme Fri, Oct 11
7:00 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Rezz Fri, Oct 11
7:30 pm
Greek Theatre - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
Moby Dick Fri, Oct 11
7:30 pm
Curtis M Phillips Center for Performing Arts
Gainesville, FL
Logic Fri, Oct 11
7:30 pm
Viejas Arena
San Diego, CA
Eric Church Fri, Oct 11
8:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Dane Cook Fri, Oct 11
8:00 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
The Japanese House Fri, Oct 11
8:00 pm
The Observatory North Park
San Diego, CA
Emo Night Fri, Oct 11
8:30 pm
St. Andrews Hall
Detroit, MI
Ingrid Michaelson Fri, Oct 11
9:00 pm
Roseland Theater
Portland, OR
Nghtmre with Slander Sat, Oct 12
5:30 pm
Petco Park
San Diego, CA
Haley Reinhart Sat, Oct 12
7:00 pm
Wonder Bar
Asbury Park, NJ
Mercyme Sat, Oct 12
7:00 pm
CSU Wolstein Convocation Center
Cleveland, OH
Rezz Sat, Oct 12
7:00 pm
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
San Francisco, CA
Logic Sat, Oct 12
7:30 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Marco Antonio Solis Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Smart Financial Centre
Sugar Land, TX
The Raconteurs Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
The Criterion
Oklahoma City, OK
John Crist Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Selena Auditorium
Corpus Christi, TX
The Japanese House Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Wiltern Theatre
Los Angeles, CA
Max Richter Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Royce Hall - UCLA
Los Angeles, CA
Eric Church Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia, PA
Incubus Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Warner Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Dane Cook Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Paramount Theatre - WA
Seattle, WA
Killer Queen Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Andiamo Celebrity Showroom
Warren, MI
The Melvins Sat, Oct 12
9:00 pm
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Andrew Bayer Sat, Oct 12
9:00 pm
Mezzanine
San Francisco, CA
Mashrou' Leila Sat, Oct 12
10:00 pm
9:30 Club
Washington, DC
Nghtmre with Slander Sun, Oct 13
5:30 pm
Rawhide Arena
Scottsdale, AZ
Mercyme Sun, Oct 13
7:00 pm
Van Andel Arena
Grand Rapids, MI
Marco Antonio Solis Sun, Oct 13
7:00 pm
American Airlines Center
Dallas, TX
Logic Sun, Oct 13
7:30 pm
Chase Center
San Francisco, CA
Haley Reinhart Sun, Oct 13
7:30 pm
Asbury Hall inside Babeville
Buffalo, NY
Altin Gun Sun, Oct 13
8:00 pm
The Independent
San Francisco, CA
The Raconteurs Sun, Oct 13
8:00 pm
Cains Ballroom
Tulsa, OK
Foy Vance Sun, Oct 13
8:00 pm
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Joanna Newsom Sun, Oct 13
9:00 pm
Irish American Heritage Center
Chicago, IL
The Raconteurs Mon, Oct 14
8:00 pm
Cains Ballroom
Tulsa, OK
The Japanese House Mon, Oct 14
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
The Japanese House Mon, Oct 14
8:00 pm
Fillmore New Orleans
New Orleans, LA
Haley Reinhart Tue, Oct 15
6:30 pm
Mercury Lounge - NY
New York, NY
Killer Queen Tue, Oct 15
7:30 pm
Performing Arts Center at Kent State Tuscarawas
New Philadelphia, OH
Finneas Tue, Oct 15
7:30 pm
August Hall
San Francisco, CA
Logic Tue, Oct 15
7:30 pm
Maverik Center
West Valley City, UT
Foy Vance Tue, Oct 15
8:00 pm
Skirball Center
New York, NY
Rising Appalachia Tue, Oct 15
8:00 pm
Troubadour
West Hollywood, CA
The Melvins Tue, Oct 15
8:00 pm
The Broadberry
Richmond, VA
The Japanese House Tue, Oct 15
9:00 pm
Soho Restaurant and Music Club
Santa Barbara, CA
Logic Wed, Oct 16
7:30 pm
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Max Richter Wed, Oct 16
7:30 pm
Moore Theatre
Seattle, WA
The Melvins Wed, Oct 16
7:45 pm
Cats Cradle
Carrboro, NC
Sawyer Fredericks Wed, Oct 16
8:00 pm
Slowdown
Omaha, NE
Foy Vance Wed, Oct 16
8:00 pm
Somerville Theatre
W Somerville, MA
Half Alive with Sure Sure Wed, Oct 16
8:00 pm
The Complex
Salt Lake City, UT
Finneas Thu, Oct 17
8:00 pm
Hollywood Forever Cemetery
Los Angeles, CA
The Raconteurs Thu, Oct 17
8:00 pm
Arvest Bank Theatre at The Midland
Kansas City, MO
Rezz Thu, Oct 17
8:00 pm
The Palladium - MA
Worcester, MA
Killer Queen Thu, Oct 17
8:00 pm
Warner Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
Sawyer Fredericks Thu, Oct 17
8:30 pm
Knuckleheads Saloon
Kansas City, MO
The Police Experience Fri, Oct 18
7:00 pm
Ace of Spades
Sacramento, CA
Mercyme Fri, Oct 18
7:00 pm
Colonial Life Arena
Columbia, SC
Incubus Fri, Oct 18
7:30 pm
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Logic Fri, Oct 18
7:30 pm
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
Irving, TX
REZZ Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
Altin Gun Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
The Ballroom at The Outer Space
Hamden, CT
Dane Cook Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
MGM Northfield Park
Northfield, OH
Max Richter Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
Austin, TX
Peekaboo Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
The Raconteurs Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
The Pageant
St. Louis, MO
Marco Antonio Solis Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
State Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
The Melvins Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
40 Watt Club
Athens, GA
Foy Vance Fri, Oct 18
8:00 pm
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Poco Fri, Oct 18
8:30 pm
Knuckleheads Saloon
Kansas City, MO
Marc Anthony Fri, Oct 18
9:00 pm
Toyota Arena - CA
Ontario, CA
Emo Night Fri, Oct 18
10:00 pm
The Orpheum - Tampa
Tampa, FL
Mercyme Sat, Oct 19
7:00 pm
Norfolk Scope Arena
Norfolk, VA
The Japanese House Sat, Oct 19
7:00 pm
The Complex
Salt Lake City, UT
Logic Sat, Oct 19
7:30 pm
Smart Financial Centre
Sugar Land, TX
Ingrid Michaelson Sat, Oct 19
7:30 pm
Vic Theatre
Chicago, IL
Dane Cook Sat, Oct 19
8:00 pm
Mohegan Sun Arena
Uncasville, CT
Foy Vance Sat, Oct 19
8:00 pm
James K. Polk Theatre
Nashville, TN
Killer Queen Sat, Oct 19
8:00 pm
Brady Theater
Tulsa, OK
The Melvins Sat, Oct 19
9:00 pm
Saturn
Birmingham, AL
Emo Night Sat, Oct 19
10:00 pm
Respectable Street
West Palm Beach, FL
Mercyme Sun, Oct 20
7:00 pm
PNC Arena
Raleigh, NC
BJ The Chicago Kid Sun, Oct 20
8:00 pm
Baltimore Soundstage
Baltimore, MD
Finneas Sun, Oct 20
8:00 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Max Richter Sun, Oct 20
8:00 pm
Playstation Theater
New York, NY
The Japanese House Sun, Oct 20
8:30 pm
Fox Theatre - CO
Boulder, CO
The Japanese House Mon, Oct 21
8:00 pm
The Waiting Room Lounge - NE
Omaha, NE
Logic Tue, Oct 22
7:30 pm
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
The Melvins Tue, Oct 22
7:30 pm
Culture Room
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Little Feat Tue, Oct 22
8:00 pm
State Theatre - Maine
Portland, ME
The Japanese House Tue, Oct 22
8:30 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
BJ The Chicago Kid Wed, Oct 23
8:00 pm
Beachland Ballroom
Cleveland, OH
Finneas Wed, Oct 23
8:00 pm
Warsaw
Brooklyn, NY
Foy Vance Wed, Oct 23
8:00 pm
Thalia Mara Hall
Jackson, MS
Mercyme Thu, Oct 24
7:00 pm
E. J. Nutter Center
Dayton, OH
Finneas Thu, Oct 24
7:00 pm
Paradise Rock Club
Boston, MA
Beausoleil Avec Michael Doucet Thu, Oct 24
8:00 pm
Freight and Salvage
Berkeley, CA
The Japanese House Thu, Oct 24
9:30 pm
The Bishop
Bloomington, IN
Roy Jones Jr Fri, Oct 25
5:45 pm
Silver Legacy Casino
Reno, NV
The Melvins Fri, Oct 25
7:00 pm
Vinyl Music Hall
Pensacola, FL
Mercyme Fri, Oct 25
7:00 pm
KFC Yum! Center
Louisville, KY
Logic Fri, Oct 25
7:30 pm
Infinite Energy Arena
Duluth, GA
Sawyer Fredericks Fri, Oct 25
7:30 pm
The Auricle
Canton, OH
Marc Anthony Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
State Farm Arena - GA
Atlanta, GA
The Japanese House Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Intersection
Grand Rapids, MI
Dane Cook Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
Austin, TX
Franco Escamilla Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
Irving, TX
Eric Church Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Verizon Arena
North Little Rock, AR
The Chainsmokers with 5 Seconds of Summer Sat, Oct 26
7:00 pm
Amway Center
Orlando, FL
Mercyme Sat, Oct 26
7:00 pm
Ford Center - Evansville
Evansville, IN
Logic Sat, Oct 26
7:30 pm
Greensboro Coliseum
Greensboro, NC
Killer Queen Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
State Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
Songhoy Blues Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Port City Music Hall
Portland, ME
Black Flag Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Warehouse Live
Houston, TX
Dane Cook Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Toyota Music Factory
Irving, TX
Franco Escamilla Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Arena Theatre - Houston
Houston, TX
Kingdom Hearts Orchestra Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie, TX
Emo Night Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
The Ritz - San Jose
San Jose, CA
Madmans Diary Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Knuckleheads Saloon
Kansas City, MO
The Garden Sat, Oct 26
9:00 pm
The Catalyst - CA
Santa Cruz, CA
Mercyme Sun, Oct 27
7:00 pm
Bridgestone Arena
Nashville, TN
Cinematic Orchestra Sun, Oct 27
7:00 pm
White Oak Music Hall
Houston, TX
Songhoy Blues Sun, Oct 27
7:00 pm
Brighton Music Hall
Boston, MA
Marc Anthony Sun, Oct 27
7:00 pm
Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Logic Sun, Oct 27
7:30 pm
Ted Constant Convocation Center
Norfolk, VA
Foy Vance Sun, Oct 27
8:00 pm
The Neptune Theatre
Seattle, WA
Incubus Sun, Oct 27
8:00 pm
Greek Theatre - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
The Melvins Mon, Oct 28
8:00 pm
Warehouse Live
Houston, TX
Logic Tue, Oct 29
7:30 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
The Japanese House Tue, Oct 29
8:00 pm
The Haunt
Ithaca, NY
Cinematic Orchestra Tue, Oct 29
8:00 pm
Canton Hall
Dallas, TX
The Japanese House Wed, Oct 30
8:00 pm
Warsaw
Brooklyn, NY
Rotting Out Thu, Oct 31
6:30 pm
The Chance
Poughkeepsie, NY
Psyclon Nine Thu, Oct 31
7:00 pm
Reggies Rock Club
Chicago, IL
Frankie Cosmos Thu, Oct 31
8:30 pm
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
REZZ Thu, Oct 31
9:00 pm
The Armory - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Nov 1
6:00 pm
Scranton Cultural Center
Scranton, PA
Mercyme Fri, Nov 1
7:00 pm
Spectrum Center
Charlotte, NC
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Fri, Nov 1
7:30 pm
Attucks Theater
Norfolk, VA
Logic Fri, Nov 1
7:30 pm
Mohegan Sun Arena
Uncasville, CT
Eric Church Fri, Nov 1
8:00 pm
SNHU Arena
Manchester, NH
Bobby Bones and The Raging Idiots Fri, Nov 1
8:00 pm
The Joint at Hard Rock Casino Tulsa
Catoosa, OK
Home Free Fri, Nov 1
8:00 pm
Grand Opera House
Wilmington, DE
Dane Cook Fri, Nov 1
8:00 pm
Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Franco Escamilla Fri, Nov 1
8:30 pm
State Theatre (Minneapolis)
Minneapolis, MN
Cinematic Orchestra Fri, Nov 1
9:00 pm
The Orange Peel
Asheville, NC
Smells Like Nirvana Fri, Nov 1
9:00 pm
1884 Lounge
Memphis, TN
The Japanese House Fri, Nov 1
9:00 pm
Ottobar
Baltimore, MD
Rezz Fri, Nov 1
9:00 pm
Byline Bank Aragon Ballroom
Chicago, IL
Mercyme Sat, Nov 2
7:00 pm
Infinite Energy Arena
Duluth, GA
Logic Sat, Nov 2
7:30 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
Eric Church Sat, Nov 2
8:00 pm
XL Center
Hartford, CT
The Cinematic Orchestra Sat, Nov 2
8:00 pm
9:30 Club
Washington, DC
Franco Escamilla Sat, Nov 2
8:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Dane Cook Sat, Nov 2
8:00 pm
Comerica Theatre
Phoenix, AZ
Deadmau5 Sat, Nov 2
8:00 pm
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Nov 3
3:00 pm
Lowell Memorial Auditorium
Lowell, MA
The Japanese House Sun, Nov 3
6:00 pm
A and R Music Bar
Columbus, OH
Mercyme Sun, Nov 3
7:00 pm
BancorpSouth Arena
Tupelo, MS
Franco Escamilla Sun, Nov 3
7:00 pm
Warner Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
The Melvins Sun, Nov 3
7:00 pm
Club Congress
Tucson, AZ
Logic Sun, Nov 3
7:30 pm
PPL Center
Allentown, PA
The Japanese House Mon, Nov 4
8:00 pm
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
The Melvins Mon, Nov 4
8:00 pm
Crescent Ballroom - AZ
Phoenix, AZ
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Nov 5
6:00 pm
Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre
Red Bank, NJ
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Wed, Nov 6
6:00 pm
Hershey Theatre
Hershey, PA
The Japanese House Wed, Nov 6
8:00 pm
The Basement - TN
Nashville, TN
Mikal Cronin with Shannon Lay Wed, Nov 6
8:00 pm
The Independent
San Francisco, CA
The Japanese House Wed, Nov 6
8:00 pm
The Basement - OH
Columbus, OH
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Nov 7
6:00 pm
Heinz Hall
Pittsburgh, PA
Logic Thu, Nov 7
7:30 pm
Petersen Events Center
Pittsburgh, PA
Sean Larkin Thu, Nov 7
7:30 pm
Kirby Center
Wilkes Barre, PA
Tedeschi Trucks Band Thu, Nov 7
8:00 pm
Majestic Theatre Dallas
Dallas, TX
Cinematic Orchestra Thu, Nov 7
8:00 pm
Paradise Rock Club
Boston, MA
Dane Cook Thu, Nov 7
8:00 pm
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Mayhem Poets Fri, Nov 8
10:00 am
Amaturo Theater - Broward Center for the Performing Arts
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Miami Beach Pop Festival - Friday Fri, Nov 8
1:00 pm
Miami Beach Pop Festival Grounds
Miami, FL
Mercyme Fri, Nov 8
7:00 pm
BOK Center
Tulsa, OK
Logic Fri, Nov 8
7:30 pm
Barclays Center
Brooklyn, NY
Windhand Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
White Rabbit
San Antonio, TX
Incubus Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
Heinz Hall
Pittsburgh, PA
Michael Franti and Spearhead Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Tedeschi Trucks Band Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
Majestic Theatre Dallas
Dallas, TX
Dane Cook Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater
Saint Petersburg, FL
Rezz with Peekaboo Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
Masonic Temple Theatre
Detroit, MI
Black Flag Fri, Nov 8
8:00 pm
The Republik
Honolulu, HI
Mikal Cronin Fri, Nov 8
9:00 pm
Mississippi Studios
Portland, OR
The Japanese House Fri, Nov 8
9:00 pm
The Grey Eagle
Asheville, NC
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Nov 9
12:00 pm
The Community Theatre at Mayo Center of the Performing Arts
Morristown, NJ
Miami Beach Pop Festival - Saturday Sat, Nov 9
1:00 pm
Miami Beach Pop Festival Grounds
Miami, FL
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Nov 9
4:00 pm
The Community Theatre at Mayo Center of the Performing Arts
Morristown, NJ
Mercyme Sat, Nov 9
7:00 pm
Enterprise Center
St Louis, MO
Rising Appalachia Sat, Nov 9
8:00 pm
Variety Playhouse
Atlanta, GA
Vic Ferrari Sat, Nov 9
8:00 pm
Ames Center
Burnsville, MN
Incubus Sat, Nov 9
8:00 pm
Akron Civic Theatre
Akron, OH
Dane Cook Sat, Nov 9
8:00 pm
The Tabernacle
Atlanta, GA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Nov 10
12:00 pm
Toyota Oakdale Theatre
Wallingford, CT
Miami Beach Pop Festival - Sunday Sun, Nov 10
1:00 pm
Miami Beach Pop Festival Grounds
Miami, FL
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Nov 10
3:00 pm
Toyota Oakdale Theatre
Wallingford, CT
Mercyme Sun, Nov 10
7:00 pm
State Farm Center
Champaign, IL
The Japanese House Sun, Nov 10
8:00 pm
The Loft
Atlanta, GA
Rising Appalachia Sun, Nov 10
8:00 pm
The Basement - TN
Nashville, TN
Incubus Mon, Nov 11
8:00 pm
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
Logic Tue, Nov 12
7:30 pm
CSU Wolstein Convocation Center
Cleveland, OH
Incubus Tue, Nov 12
8:00 pm
The Sylvee
Madison, WI
Cinematic Orchestra Tue, Nov 12
8:30 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Wed, Nov 13
6:00 pm
Tennessee Performing Arts Center Andrew Jackson Hall
Nashville, TN
The Japanese House Wed, Nov 13
7:00 pm
Crowbar
Tampa, FL
A Magical Cirque Christmas Wed, Nov 13
7:30 pm
Santander Performing Arts Center
Reading, PA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Nov 14
6:00 pm
Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Mercyme Thu, Nov 14
7:00 pm
Broadmoor World Arena
Colorado Springs, CO
The Japanese House Thu, Nov 14
7:00 pm
The Beacham
Orlando, FL
Incubus Thu, Nov 14
8:00 pm
Stifel Theatre
St Louis, MO
Deadmau5 Thu, Nov 14
9:00 pm
Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Nov 15
6:00 pm
Chrysler Hall
Norfolk, VA
Frankie Cosmos Fri, Nov 15
7:00 pm
1720 LA
Los Angeles, CA
Logic Fri, Nov 15
7:30 pm
Allstate Arena
Rosemont, IL
Incubus Fri, Nov 15
8:00 pm
Palace Theatre - KY
Louisville, KY
Rezz with Peekaboo Fri, Nov 15
8:00 pm
Arvest Bank Theatre at The Midland
Kansas City, MO
Franco Escamilla Fri, Nov 15
8:30 pm
State Farm Arena - TX
Hidalgo, TX
Deadmau5 Fri, Nov 15
9:00 pm
Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Nov 16
4:00 pm
Tower Theater - PA
Upper Darby, PA
Mercyme Sat, Nov 16
7:00 pm
H-E-B Center
Cedar Park, TX
Incubus Sat, Nov 16
8:00 pm
Murat Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Franco Escamilla Sat, Nov 16
8:00 pm
Majestic Theatre San Antonio
San Antonio, TX
Rising Appalachia Sat, Nov 16
8:00 pm
Mr Smalls Theater
Millvale, PA
Dane Cook Sat, Nov 16
8:00 pm
Dolby Theatre
Hollywood, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Nov 17
3:00 pm
Warner Theatre - DC
Washington, DC
John Leguizamo: Latin History for Morons Sun, Nov 17
7:00 pm
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
A Magical Cirque Christmas Sun, Nov 17
8:00 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Mon, Nov 18
6:00 pm
Belk Theatre - Blumenthal PAC
Charlotte, NC
Incubus Mon, Nov 18
8:00 pm
The Criterion
Oklahoma City, OK
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Nov 19
6:00 pm
Fox Theatre Atlanta
Atlanta, GA
Incubus Tue, Nov 19
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
Austin, TX
Beach Blanket Babylon Wed, Nov 20
TBA
Club Fugazi
San Francisco, CA
Mikal Cronin Wed, Nov 20
7:00 pm
Bowery Ballroom
New York, NY
Rising Appalachia Wed, Nov 20
7:30 pm
The Hamilton
Washington, DC
Bob Dylan and his Band Wed, Nov 20
8:00 pm
Providence Performing Arts Center
Providence, RI
Rezz Wed, Nov 20
8:00 pm
The Criterion
Oklahoma City, OK
Incubus Wed, Nov 20
8:00 pm
Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater
Austin, TX
Cinematic Orchestra Wed, Nov 20
8:30 pm
Wonder Ballroom
Portland, OR
Beach Blanket Babylon Thu, Nov 21
TBA
Club Fugazi
San Francisco, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Nov 21
6:00 pm
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Hozier Thu, Nov 21
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Rising Appalachia Thu, Nov 21
8:00 pm
World Cafe Live
Philadelphia, PA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Nov 22
6:00 pm
Coral Springs Center for the Arts
Coral Springs, FL
Hozier Fri, Nov 22
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Eric Church Fri, Nov 22
8:00 pm
Golden 1 Center
Sacramento, CA
Marc Anthony Fri, Nov 22
8:00 pm
American Airlines Arena
Miami, FL
The Piano Men Fri, Nov 22
8:00 pm
EJ Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
Franco Escamilla Fri, Nov 22
8:00 pm
Rosemont Theatre
Rosemont, IL
Cinematic Orchestra Fri, Nov 22
9:00 pm
Regency Ballroom - Social Hall
San Francisco, CA
Sawyer Fredericks Fri, Nov 22
9:00 pm
Funky Biscuit
Boca Raton, FL
Mikal Cronin with Shannon Lay Fri, Nov 22
9:00 pm
Underground Arts
Philadelphia, PA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Nov 23
4:00 pm
Florida Theatre Jacksonville
Jacksonville, FL
Hozier Sat, Nov 23
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Little Big Town Sat, Nov 23
8:00 pm
Choctaw Grand Theater
Durant, OK
Eric Church Sat, Nov 23
8:00 pm
Golden 1 Center
Sacramento, CA
Mr. Speed Sat, Nov 23
9:00 pm
Aura
Portland, ME
Ace Frehley Sat, Nov 23
9:00 pm
The Canyon
Agoura, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Nov 24
3:00 pm
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Scott Hamilton And Friends Sun, Nov 24
5:00 pm
Bridgestone Arena
Nashville, TN
Franco Escamilla Sun, Nov 24
6:00 pm
The Fillmore Detroit
Detroit, MI
Marc Anthony Sun, Nov 24
7:00 pm
Hertz Arena
Estero, FL
Incubus Sun, Nov 24
8:00 pm
Revention Music Center
Houston, TX
Rising Appalachia Sun, Nov 24
8:00 pm
Brighton Music Hall
Boston, MA
Ace Frehley Sun, Nov 24
9:00 pm
The Rose
Pasadena, CA
Rising Appalachia Mon, Nov 25
7:30 pm
Higher Ground
South Burlington, VT
Hozier Mon, Nov 25
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Nov 26
6:00 pm
Connor Palace Theatre
Cleveland, OH
A Magical Cirque Christmas Tue, Nov 26
7:00 pm
Kodak Center for Performing Arts
Rochester, NY
Sawyer Fredericks Tue, Nov 26
7:30 pm
The Evening Muse
Charlotte, NC
Hozier Tue, Nov 26
8:00 pm
Hammerstein Ballroom
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Wed, Nov 27
6:00 pm
Fox Theatre Detroit
Detroit, MI
Incubus Wed, Nov 27
7:30 pm
Ryman Auditorium
Nashville, TN
El Cubatonazo Wed, Nov 27
8:00 pm
Watsco Center
Coral Gables, FL
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Nov 29
6:00 pm
Rosemont Theatre
Rosemont, IL
Rising Appalachia Fri, Nov 29
8:00 pm
Bowery Ballroom
New York, NY
Incubus Fri, Nov 29
8:00 pm
Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater
Orlando, FL
Deadmau5 Fri, Nov 29
8:00 pm
The Anthem
Washington, DC
Hollywood Roses Fri, Nov 29
8:00 pm
Whisky A Go Go
West Hollywood, CA
Emo Night Fri, Nov 29
8:30 pm
House of Blues - San Diego
San Diego, CA
The Bel Airs Fri, Nov 29
8:30 pm
Knuckleheads Saloon
Kansas City, MO
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Nov 30
4:00 pm
Taft Theatre
Cincinnati, OH
BJ The Chicago Kid Sat, Nov 30
6:30 pm
House of Blues - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Emo Night Sat, Nov 30
8:00 pm
The Observatory
Santa Ana, CA
Mikal Cronin Sat, Nov 30
8:00 pm
191 Toole
Tucson, AZ
Incubus Sat, Nov 30
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Dec 1
3:00 pm
Palace Theatre Columbus
Columbus, OH
A Magical Cirque Christmas Sun, Dec 1
7:00 pm
Durham Performing Arts Center
Durham, NC
Incubus Sun, Dec 1
8:00 pm
Kravis Center - Dreyfoos Concert Hall
West Palm Beach, FL
Mikal Cronin with Shannon Lay Sun, Dec 1
9:00 pm
The Casbah
San Diego, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Dec 3
6:00 pm
Murat Theatre
Indianapolis, IN
Incubus Tue, Dec 3
8:00 pm
Coca-Cola Roxy Theater
Atlanta, GA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Wed, Dec 4
6:00 pm
Stifel Theatre
St Louis, MO
Julie Andrews Wed, Dec 4
7:30 pm
Cobb Energy Performing Arts Centre
Atlanta, GA
Black Flag Wed, Dec 4
8:00 pm
Saint Rocke
Hermosa Beach, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Dec 5
6:00 pm
Robinson Center Music Hall
Little Rock, AR
Black Flag Thu, Dec 5
7:00 pm
House of Blues - San Diego
San Diego, CA
Judgement Day Thu, Dec 5
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Incubus Thu, Dec 5
8:00 pm
The Ritz
Raleigh, NC
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Dec 6
6:00 pm
Smart Financial Centre
Sugar Land, TX
Judgement Day Fri, Dec 6
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Black Flag Fri, Dec 6
9:00 pm
Saint Rocke
Hermosa Beach, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Dec 7
12:00 pm
Majestic Theatre San Antonio
San Antonio, TX
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Dec 7
4:00 pm
Majestic Theatre San Antonio
San Antonio, TX
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 7
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Deadmau5 Sat, Dec 7
8:00 pm
The Armory - MN
Minneapolis, MN
Black Flag Sat, Dec 7
9:00 pm
The Roxy Theatre
West Hollywood, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Dec 8
3:00 pm
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie, TX
Bad Bunny Sun, Dec 8
7:00 pm
Amalie Arena
Tampa, FL
Black Flag with The Dickies Sun, Dec 8
8:00 pm
Slim's
San Francisco, CA
Judgement Day Mon, Dec 9
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Dec 10
6:00 pm
Saenger Theatre - New Orleans
New Orleans, LA
A Magical Cirque Christmas Tue, Dec 10
7:30 pm
Old National Events Plaza
Evansville, IN
A Conversation with Julie Andrews Tue, Dec 10
7:30 pm
Chicago Theatre
Chicago, IL
Judgement Day Tue, Dec 10
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Wed, Dec 11
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Academy of Ancient Music Wed, Dec 11
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Dec 12
6:00 pm
Thalia Mara Hall
Jackson, MS
Judgement Day Thu, Dec 12
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
The Nelsons Thu, Dec 12
8:00 pm
American Theatre
Hampton, VA
Judgement Day Fri, Dec 13
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Styx Fri, Dec 13
8:00 pm
Choctaw Grand Theater
Durant, OK
A Magical Cirque Christmas Fri, Dec 13
8:00 pm
Dow Event Center
Saginaw Charter Township, MI
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 14
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Thunderstruck Sat, Dec 14
7:00 pm
The Manchester Music Hall
Lexington, KY
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 14
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Day26 Sat, Dec 14
8:00 pm
Verizon Theatre at Grand Prairie
Grand Prairie, TX
Deadmau5 Sat, Dec 14
8:00 pm
Wisconsin Center
Milwaukee, WI
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Dec 15
3:00 pm
Comerica Theatre
Phoenix, AZ
Angel Olsen Sun, Dec 15
8:00 pm
Gothic Theatre
Englewood, CO
Judgement Day Mon, Dec 16
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Tue, Dec 17
6:00 pm
Visalia Fox Theatre
Visalia, CA
Judgement Day Tue, Dec 17
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
A Magical Cirque Christmas Tue, Dec 17
8:00 pm
Music Hall (MO)
Kansas City, MO
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Wed, Dec 18
6:30 pm
Luther Burbank Center for the Arts
Santa Rosa, CA
Judgement Day Wed, Dec 18
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Thu, Dec 19
6:00 pm
City National Civic
San Jose, CA
Judgement Day Thu, Dec 19
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Fri, Dec 20
5:00 pm
Fox Performing Arts Center
Riverside, CA
Emarosa Fri, Dec 20
7:30 pm
The Rebel Lounge
Phoenix, AZ
A Magical Cirque Christmas Fri, Dec 20
8:00 pm
Peoria Civic Center Theatre
Peoria, IL
Judgement Day Fri, Dec 20
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Dec 21
12:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 21
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sat, Dec 21
4:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
Mannheim Steamroller Sat, Dec 21
7:30 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Omaha
Omaha, NE
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 21
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Emo Night Sat, Dec 21
9:00 pm
The Burl
Lexington, KY
Disney Junior: Holiday Party Sun, Dec 22
12:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Los Angeles
Los Angeles, CA
A Magical Cirque Christmas Sun, Dec 22
6:00 pm
Stephens Auditorium
Ames, IA
Mannheim Steamroller Sun, Dec 22
7:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Omaha
Omaha, NE
Judgement Day Mon, Dec 23
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Thu, Dec 26
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Fri, Dec 27
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Fiddler on the Roof Fri, Dec 27
8:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 28
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Fiddler on the Roof Sat, Dec 28
2:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Disco Fever Sat, Dec 28
7:00 pm
NYCB Theatre at Westbury
Westbury, NY
Judgement Day Sat, Dec 28
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Fiddler on the Roof Sat, Dec 28
8:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Fiddler on the Roof Sun, Dec 29
1:30 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Judgement Day Sun, Dec 29
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Fiddler on the Roof Sun, Dec 29
7:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Styx Sun, Dec 29
7:00 pm
Resch Center
Green Bay, WI
Judgement Day Mon, Dec 30
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Deadmau5 Mon, Dec 30
8:00 pm
Bill Graham Civic Auditorium
San Francisco, CA
Judgement Day Wed, Jan 1, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Thu, Jan 2, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Sat, Jan 4, 2020
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Sat, Jan 4, 2020
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Mon, Jan 6, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Tue, Jan 7, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Bill Nye Wed, Jan 8, 2020
7:30 pm
Comerica Theatre
Phoenix, AZ
Judgement Day Wed, Jan 8, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Thu, Jan 9, 2020
7:30 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Fri, Jan 10, 2020
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Emo Night Fri, Jan 10, 2020
9:00 pm
The Basement - TN
Nashville, TN
Judgement Day Sat, Jan 11, 2020
2:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Judgement Day Sat, Jan 11, 2020
8:00 pm
Park Avenue Armory - NY
New York, NY
Deadmau5 Wed, Jan 15, 2020
7:00 pm
House of Blues - Boston
Boston, MA
Deadmau5 Thu, Jan 16, 2020
7:00 pm
House of Blues - Boston
Boston, MA
Backhausdance Thu, Jan 16, 2020
8:00 pm
McCallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
Black Flag Wed, Jan 22, 2020
9:00 pm
High Dive Bar and Venue
Gainesville, FL
Deadmau5 Thu, Jan 23, 2020
8:00 pm
The Met
Philadelphia, PA
Radical Face Sun, Jan 26, 2020
7:00 pm
The Depot
Salt Lake City, UT
Miss Saigon Tue, Jan 28, 2020
7:30 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Miss Saigon Wed, Jan 29, 2020
7:30 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Miss Saigon Thu, Jan 30, 2020
7:30 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Miss Saigon Fri, Jan 31, 2020
8:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Miss Saigon Sat, Feb 1, 2020
2:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Deadmau5 Sat, Feb 1, 2020
7:00 pm
Navy Pier - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Miss Saigon Sat, Feb 1, 2020
8:00 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Miss Saigon Sun, Feb 2, 2020
1:30 pm
Tennessee Theatre
Knoxville, TN
Chamber Music Sun, Feb 2, 2020
4:30 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Shoshana Bean Tue, Feb 4, 2020
8:00 pm
McCallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
The Edwards Twins Sat, Feb 8, 2020
2:00 pm
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
The Edwards Twins Sat, Feb 8, 2020
7:30 pm
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
80s Weekend Sat, Feb 15, 2020
8:00 pm
Microsoft Theater
Los Angeles, CA
Lynne Koplitz Sat, Feb 15, 2020
8:00 pm
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
Riders of the Purple Sage Fri, Feb 28, 2020
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Radical Face Fri, Feb 28, 2020
8:00 pm
Thalia Hall - Chicago
Chicago, IL
Chamber Music Sat, Feb 29, 2020
4:00 pm
Southern Theatre
Columbus, OH
Riders of the Purple Sage Sat, Feb 29, 2020
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Riders of the Purple Sage Sun, Mar 1, 2020
2:00 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Bill Blagg Mon, Mar 2, 2020
11:30 am
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
Radical Face Sat, Mar 7, 2020
8:00 pm
The Sinclair
Cambridge, MA
Radical Face Sun, Mar 15, 2020
8:00 pm
Terminal West
Atlanta, GA
Chamber Music Sun, Mar 22, 2020
4:30 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Chamber Music Sat, Mar 28, 2020
4:00 pm
Southern Theatre
Columbus, OH
Chris MacDonald Sat, Mar 28, 2020
7:30 pm
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
Killer Queen - Tribute to Queen Sat, Mar 28, 2020
8:00 pm
Popejoy Hall
Albuquerque, NM
Killer Queen Fri, Apr 3, 2020
8:00 pm
Paramount Theatre - IL
Aurora, IL
David Lawrence and Debbie Gravitte Sat, Apr 4, 2020
8:00 pm
McCallum Theatre
Palm Desert, CA
The University of Akron Steel Drum Band Sat, Apr 18, 2020
8:00 pm
EJ Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
Chamber Music Sat, Apr 18, 2020
8:00 pm
Southern Theatre
Columbus, OH
The English Concert Sun, May 3, 2020
2:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Tribute to Oscar Peterson Mon, May 18, 2020
7:30 pm
Capitol Theatre-UT
Salt Lake City, UT
Chamber Music Sun, May 31, 2020
2:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
CMA Music Festival - Friday Fri, Jun 5, 2020
8:00 pm
Nissan Stadium
Nashville, TN
CMA Music Festival - Saturday Sat, Jun 6, 2020
8:00 pm
Nissan Stadium
Nashville, TN
CMA Music Festival - Sunday Sun, Jun 7, 2020
8:00 pm
Nissan Stadium
Nashville, TN
Dates Scheduled in Other Countries
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
BJ The Chicago Kid Sat, Sep 21
7:00 pm
Fortune Sound Club
Vancouver, BC
A Call to Arms Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - St. Johns
St. John's, NL
Eric Church Sat, Sep 21
8:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
David Hayes Fri, Sep 27
8:00 pm
Fei & Milton Wong Experimental Theatre
Vancouver, BC
Buddy Wasisname Wed, Oct 2
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Stephenville
Stephenville, NL
Buddy Wasisname Thu, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Stephenville
Stephenville, NL
Buddy Wasisname Fri, Oct 4
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Corner Brook
Corner Brook, NL
Logic Sat, Oct 5
7:30 pm
Doug Mitchell Thunderbird Sports Centre
Vancouver, BC
Buddy Wasisname Sat, Oct 5
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Corner Brook
Corner Brook, NL
Buddy Wasisname Sun, Oct 6
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Corner Brook
Corner Brook, NL
Celtic Legends Sat, Oct 12
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC
Veronic DiCaire Sun, Oct 13
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC
Veronic DiCaire Mon, Oct 14
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC
Mercyme Thu, Oct 17
7:00 pm
Haley Reinhart Thu, Oct 17
7:00 pm
The Great Hall
Toronto, ON
Foy Vance Mon, Oct 21
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Toronto
Toronto, ON
Buddy Wasisname Wed, Oct 23
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Grand Falls-Windsor
Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
Buddy Wasisname Thu, Oct 24
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Grand Falls-Windsor
Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
Buddy Wasisname Fri, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Gander
Gander, NL
MichŠle Richard Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC
Buddy Wasisname Sat, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Gander
Gander, NL
The Japanese House Sun, Oct 27
7:00 pm
Phoenix Concert Theatre
Toronto, ON
Buddy Wasisname Sun, Oct 27
8:00 pm
Arts and Culture Centre - Gander
Gander, NL
Logic Wed, Nov 13
7:30 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Dr. Phil Thu, Nov 14
8:00 pm
Budweiser Gardens
London, ON
Marc Dupre Sat, Nov 30
8:00 pm
Place Bell
Laval, QC
Madonna Sat, Jan 18, 2020
8:30 pm
Coliseu dos Recreios
Lisboa, PT
Madonna Sun, Jan 19, 2020
8:30 pm
Coliseu dos Recreios
Lisboa, PT
Madonna Wed, Jan 22, 2020
8:30 pm
Coliseu dos Recreios
Lisboa, PT
Veronic DiCaire Fri, Oct 2, 2020
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC
Veronic Dicaire Sat, Oct 3, 2020
8:00 pm
Theatre du Casino du Lac-Leamy
Gatineau, QC