Classical Tickets

Performers
Events
United States of America
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra Tue, Apr 14
7:30 pm
Cincinnati Music Hall
Cincinnati, OH
Tuesday Musical Association Tue, Apr 14
7:30 pm
EJ Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
Boston Symphony Orchestra Tue, Apr 14
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Marvels from Eastern Europe Tue, Apr 14
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Wed, Apr 15
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Chineke! Orchestra Wed, Apr 15
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Cleveland Orchestra Thu, Apr 16
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Thu, Apr 16
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Karina Canellakis - Prokofiev and Shostakovich Thu, Apr 16
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Apr 16
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: The Wizard of Oz in Concert Thu, Apr 16
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
North Carolina Symphony Fri, Apr 17
12:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, Apr 17
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, Apr 17
7:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Fri, Apr 17
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Holst The Planets Fri, Apr 17
7:30 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
San Francisco Symphony Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
San Antonio Symphony: Fiesta Pops Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Boston Symphony Orchestra Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Michael Feinstein Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
The Palladium at the Center for the Performing Art
Carmel, IN
North Carolina Symphony Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Karina Canellakis - Prokofiev and Shostakovich Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: The Wizard of Oz in Concert Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
Baltimore, MD
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Nashville Symphony Sat, Apr 18
11:00 am
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
Los Angeles Philharmonic Sat, Apr 18
11:00 am
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sat, Apr 18
1:00 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
2:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
New York Philharmonic Sat, Apr 18
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
South Dakota Symphony: Beethoven's Ninth Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Washington Pavilion of Arts & Science
Sioux Falls, SD
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Classic Broadway Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Holst The Planets Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
New West Symphony Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts
Thousand Oaks, CA
Peter Oundjian Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Corson Auditorium
Interlochen, MI
Tulsa Symphony Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
Chapman Music Hall - Tulsa Performing Arts Center
Tulsa, OK
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
San Antonio Symphony: Fiesta Pops Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Los Angeles Philharmonic Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Florida Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
The Texas Tenors Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Grand 1894 Opera House
Galveston, TX
North Carolina Symphony Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Beethoven Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Bardavon Opera House
Poughkeepsie, NY
Chicago Symphony Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Seattle Symphony Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: The Wizard of Oz in Concert Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
Baltimore, MD
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Boston Symphony Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Holst The Planets Sun, Apr 19
1:00 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
The Florida Orchestra Sun, Apr 19
2:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sun, Apr 19
2:00 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
South Dakota Symphony: Beethoven's Ninth Sun, Apr 19
2:30 pm
Washington Pavilion of Arts & Science
Sioux Falls, SD
Symphony By The Sea: Romantic Explorations Sun, Apr 19
3:00 pm
The Cabot - Cabot Performing Arts Center
Beverly, MA
The Cleveland Orchestra Sun, Apr 19
3:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
New York Philharmonic Sun, Apr 19
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto Sun, Apr 19
3:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: The Wizard of Oz in Concert Sun, Apr 19
3:00 pm
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
Baltimore, MD
Salina Youth Symphony: Spring Concert Sun, Apr 19
7:00 pm
Stiefel Theatre
Salina, KS
Jazz Is Phish Mon, Apr 20
8:00 pm
Shank Hall
Milwaukee, WI
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Tue, Apr 21
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Quatuor Ebene Tue, Apr 21
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Perelman Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Los Angeles Philharmonic Tue, Apr 21
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Yefim Bronfman Tue, Apr 21
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
The Florida Orchestra Wed, Apr 22
11:00 am
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Colburn Orchestra Wed, Apr 22
7:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Quatuor Ebene Wed, Apr 22
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Perelman Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Tuesday Musical Association Wed, Apr 22
7:30 pm
EJ Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
The Florida Orchestra Thu, Apr 23
11:00 am
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Van Kuijk Thu, Apr 23
7:30 pm
Weill Recital Hall - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
The Cleveland Orchestra Thu, Apr 23
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Neil Berg Thu, Apr 23
7:30 pm
Fox Cities Performing Arts Center
Appleton, WI
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, Apr 23
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti' Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto Thu, Apr 23
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Ann Hampton Callaway Thu, Apr 23
8:00 pm
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
Boston Symphony Orchestra Thu, Apr 23
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Strauss Waltzes and Mozart Piano Fri, Apr 24
10:45 am
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Los Angeles Philharmonic: The Planets Fri, Apr 24
11:00 am
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, Apr 24
11:00 am
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Constantinos Carydis Fri, Apr 24
1:30 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Taj Mahal Quartet Fri, Apr 24
7:00 pm
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
Nokuthula Ngwenyama Fri, Apr 24
7:30 pm
ASU Louise Lincoln Kerr Cultural Center
Paradise Valley, AZ
Phoenix Symphony Fri, Apr 24
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Phillipe Quint Fri, Apr 24
7:30 pm
Troy Savings Bank Music Hall
Troy, NY
Beethoven's Ninth Fri, Apr 24
7:30 pm
Singletary Center of Arts
Lexington, KY
Amarillo Symphony: Rachmaninoff Fri, Apr 24
7:30 pm
Globe News Center for the Performing Arts
Amarillo, TX
The Florida Orchestra Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti' Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Kansas City Symphony: Michael Bolton Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
San Francisco Symphony Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
New York Philharmonic: Mahlers Resurrection Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
North Carolina Symphony Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Gershwins Magic Key Sat, Apr 25
11:00 am
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Christophe Landon Sat, Apr 25
2:00 pm
Bardavon Opera House
Poughkeepsie, NY
Phoenix Symphony Sat, Apr 25
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Rockford Symphony Orchestra: Prokofiev's Fifth Sat, Apr 25
7:30 pm
Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
Amarillo Symphony: Rachmaninoff Sat, Apr 25
7:30 pm
Globe News Center for the Performing Arts
Amarillo, TX
San Francisco Symphony Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Seattle Symphony Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Strauss Waltzes and Mozart Piano Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Boston Symphony Orchestra Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
New York Philharmonic: Mahlers Resurrection Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti' Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles Philharmonic: The Planets Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Florida Orchestra Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
North Carolina Symphony Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Los Angeles Philharmonic: The Planets Sun, Apr 26
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Phoenix Symphony Sun, Apr 26
2:00 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
Kemal Gekic Sun, Apr 26
5:00 pm
Aventura Arts & Cultural Center
Miami, FL
North Carolina Symphony Sun, Apr 26
7:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
The Florida Orchestra Sun, Apr 26
7:30 pm
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Muti' Fischer & Brahms Violin Concerto Tue, Apr 28
7:30 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Boston Symphony Orchestra Tue, Apr 28
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Julia Fordham Wed, Apr 29
7:30 pm
Birchmere Music Hall
Alexandria, VA
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, Apr 30
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
North Carolina Symphony Thu, Apr 30
7:30 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
The Cleveland Orchestra Thu, Apr 30
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Boston Symphony Orchestra Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 1
1:30 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, May 1
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Mahler Symphony No. 9 Fri, May 1
7:30 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki - Sibelius Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Florida Orchestra Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
Brahms Vivaldi and Beethoven Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
St. Louis Symphony Orchestra: Stephane Deneve - Maurice Ravel's A Musical Journey Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Powell Symphony Hall
St Louis, MO
North Carolina Symphony Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, May 2
11:30 am
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
The Piano Guys Sat, May 2
2:00 pm
Atwood Concert Hall
Anchorage, AK
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Mahler Symphony No. 9 Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
The Piano Guys Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Atwood Concert Hall
Anchorage, AK
Terre Haute Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Tilson Auditorium
Terre Haute, IN
Ben Folds Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Barbara B. Mann Hall
Fort Myers, FL
Phoenix Symphony Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
New West Symphony Sat, May 2
7:30 pm
Fred Kavli Theatre - Thousand Oaks Civic Arts
Thousand Oaks, CA
Cincinnati Pops Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Cincinnati Music Hall
Cincinnati, OH
San Francisco Symphony Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Boston Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Terence Blanchard Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
Seattle Symphony Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
The Florida Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
North Carolina Symphony Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Brett Mitchell - Mahler Symphony No. 9 Sun, May 3
1:00 pm
Boettcher Concert Hall
Denver, CO
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Mälkki Conducts Sibelius Sun, May 3
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Dubuque Symphony Orchestra Sun, May 3
2:00 pm
Five Flags Center
Dubuque, IA
Portland Symphony Orchestra: The Verdi Requiem Sun, May 3
2:30 pm
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: Riccardo Muti - Beethoven 4 & 7 Sun, May 3
3:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Canadian Brass Sun, May 3
3:00 pm
Popejoy Hall
Albuquerque, NM
Salina Symphony: Timeless Romance Sun, May 3
4:00 pm
Stiefel Theatre
Salina, KS
The Florida Orchestra Sun, May 3
7:30 pm
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Portland Symphony Orchestra: The Verdi Requiem Tue, May 5
7:30 pm
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
Igor Levit Tue, May 5
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Boston Pops Orchestra: An Evening with Penn and Teller Wed, May 6
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
San Francisco Symphony Thu, May 7
10:00 am
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
The Florida Orchestra Thu, May 7
11:00 am
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, May 7
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
The Cleveland Orchestra Thu, May 7
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
San Francisco Symphony Thu, May 7
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Thu, May 7
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Boston Pops Orchestra: An Evening with Penn and Teller Thu, May 7
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Mozart and Prokofiev Fri, May 8
10:45 am
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, May 8
11:00 am
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, May 8
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Jeremy Denk Fri, May 8
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Perelman Theater
Philadelphia, PA
San Diego Opera: The Falling and the Rising Fri, May 8
7:30 pm
Balboa Theatre
San Diego, CA
Charlotte Symphony Fri, May 8
7:30 pm
Knight Theater at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Boston Pops Orchestra with Guster Fri, May 8
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
San Francisco Symphony Fri, May 8
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Fri, May 8
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars Return of the Jedi Fri, May 8
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Family Concerts Sat, May 9
2:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Sat, May 9
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Family Concerts Sat, May 9
3:30 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
North Carolina Symphony Sat, May 9
7:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
San Diego Opera: The Falling and the Rising Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
Balboa Theatre
San Diego, CA
Wilmington Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
Cape Fear Community College's Wilson Center
Wilmington, NC
Allentown Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
Allentown Symphony Hall
Allentown, PA
Grand Rapids Symphony Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
DeVos Performance Hall
Grand Rapids, MI
Charlotte Symphony Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
Knight Theater at Levine Center for the Arts
Charlotte, NC
Maryland Symphony Orchestra: To Whitney with Love Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
The Maryland Theatre
Hagerstown, MD
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
Boston Pops Orchestra with Guster Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Boston Symphony Hall
Boston, MA
Bria Skonberg Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Perelman Theater
Philadelphia, PA
Asheville Symphony Orchestra: Darko Butorac and Stephen Hough - Happy Beethday! Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Harrah's Cherokee Center - Asheville
Asheville, NC
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Jeremiah Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Bardavon Opera House
Poughkeepsie, NY
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Mozart and Prokofiev Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
San Diego Opera: The Falling and the Rising Sun, May 10
2:00 pm
Balboa Theatre
San Diego, CA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Sun, May 10
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Grand Rapids Symphony Sun, May 10
3:00 pm
DeVos Performance Hall
Grand Rapids, MI
The Red Violin Wed, May 13
7:30 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
The Florida Orchestra Thu, May 14
11:00 am
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, May 14
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
The Red Violin Thu, May 14
7:30 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
San Francisco Symphony Thu, May 14
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Emanuel Ax Thu, May 14
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Thu, May 14
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - Harth-Bedoya and Hadelich: A Grand Finale Fri, May 15
7:30 pm
Bass Performance Hall
Fort Worth, TX
Chicago Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 15
7:30 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Kansas City Symphony: Frank and Ella Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
San Antonio Symphony: Roderick Cox & Jon Kimura Parker - Mozart's Elvira Madigan Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Nashville Symphony Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
The Met Orchestra Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
North Carolina Symphony Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
San Francisco Symphony Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Florida Orchestra Fri, May 15
8:00 pm
Carol Morsani Hall at Straz Center
Tampa, FL
The Florida Orchestra Sat, May 16
2:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Rockford Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 16
6:00 pm
Coronado Performing Arts Center
Rockford, IL
Kansas City Symphony: Frank and Ella Sat, May 16
7:00 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - Harth-Bedoya and Hadelich: A Grand Finale Sat, May 16
7:30 pm
Bass Performance Hall
Fort Worth, TX
Oregon Symphony Sat, May 16
7:30 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Chicago Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
North Carolina Symphony Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
Los Angeles Philharmonic Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Yuja Wang Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
San Antonio Symphony: Roderick Cox & Jon Kimura Parker - Mozart's Elvira Madigan Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Akron Symphony Orchestra: Symphonic Dances Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
EJ Thomas Hall
Akron, OH
The Florida Orchestra Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Tchaikovsky Violin Conceto Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Baroque Favorites Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Yuja Wang Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Nashville Symphony Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
Maurizio Pollini Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Kansas City Symphony: Frank and Ella Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Helzberg Hall - Kauffman Center for the Performing Arts
Kansas City, MO
Fort Worth Symphony Orchestra: Miguel Harth-Bedoya - Harth-Bedoya and Hadelich: A Grand Finale Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Bass Performance Hall
Fort Worth, TX
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel Sun, May 17
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra Sun, May 17
3:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Tchaikovskys Violin Concerto Sun, May 17
3:00 pm
State Theatre-NJ
New Brunswick, NJ
Yuja Wang Sun, May 17
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Evgeny Kissin Mon, May 18
8:00 pm
Meyerhoff Symphony Hall
Baltimore, MD
The Cleveland Orchestra Tue, May 19
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
New York Philharmonic: Singin In the Rain Wed, May 20
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New Jersey Symphony Orchestra: Star Wars The Force Awakens in Concert (Rescheduled from 4/19/20) Thu, May 21
3:00 pm
State Theatre-NJ
New Brunswick, NJ
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Thu, May 21
7:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Bell Returns! Thu, May 21
7:30 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
New York Philharmonic: Mary Poppins in Concert Thu, May 21
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Norman and Prokofiev Thu, May 21
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Norman and Prokofiev Fri, May 22
11:00 am
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Fri, May 22
7:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
New York Philharmonic: Mary Poppins in Concert Fri, May 22
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Bell Returns! Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
San Antonio Symphony: Sebastian Lang-Lessing & Anthony McGill - Majestic Bruckner Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
San Francisco Symphony Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
New York Philharmonic - Mary Poppins in Concert Sat, May 23
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sat, May 23
7:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
Phoenix Symphony Sat, May 23
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
The Florida Orchestra Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Mahaffey Theater - Duke Energy Center
St Petersburg, FL
Seattle Symphony Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
San Antonio Symphony: Sebastian Lang-Lessing & Anthony McGill - Majestic Bruckner Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Bell Returns! Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Conducts Norman and Prokofiev Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Norman and Prokofiev Sun, May 24
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sun, May 24
2:00 pm
Schermerhorn Symphony Center
Nashville, TN
San Francisco Symphony Sun, May 24
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
San Francisco Symphony Sun, May 24
7:30 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Monica Czausz Sun, May 24
7:30 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
The Florida Orchestra Sun, May 24
7:30 pm
Ruth Eckerd Hall
Clearwater, FL
Damien Escobar Sun, May 24
8:00 pm
City Winery - Nashville
Nashville, TN
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - 20th Century Treasures for Wind Quintet Tue, May 26
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Evgeny Kissin Wed, May 27
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Yuja Wang Thu, May 28
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
North Carolina Symphony Thu, May 28
7:30 pm
Meymandi Concert Hall - Duke Energy Center
Raleigh, NC
New York Philharmonic: John Adams Thu, May 28
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
The Cleveland Orchestra Thu, May 28
7:30 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 Thu, May 28
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Gurrelieder Thu, May 28
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Lerner and Lowe Classics Thu, May 28
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Stravinsky and Bartok Fri, May 29
10:45 am
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Yuja Wang Fri, May 29
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 29
7:30 pm
Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
Honolulu, HI
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie Fri, May 29
7:30 pm
Gallo Center For The Arts
Modesto, CA
Phoenix Symphony Fri, May 29
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
The Cleveland Orchestra Fri, May 29
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Gurrelieder Fri, May 29
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 Fri, May 29
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
San Antonio Symphony: Rhapsody in Blue Fri, May 29
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Oregon Symphony Sat, May 30
2:00 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Dawg Trio Sat, May 30
6:00 pm
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
Minnesota Orchestra Sat, May 30
6:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Sat, May 30
7:30 pm
Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
Honolulu, HI
Modesto Symphony Orchestra: Cirque De La Symphonie Sat, May 30
7:30 pm
Gallo Center For The Arts
Modesto, CA
Phoenix Symphony Sat, May 30
7:30 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
San Francisco Symphony Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
New York Philharmonic: John Adams Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
San Antonio Symphony: Rhapsody in Blue Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Conducts Gurrelieder Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Malkki Conducts Beethoven and Mahler 4 Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
The Cleveland Orchestra Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Stravinsky and Bartok Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Yuja Wang Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Dawg Trio Sat, May 30
9:00 pm
City Winery - IL
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Gustavo Dudamel - Gustavo Conducts Gurrelieder Sun, May 31
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Yuja Wang Sun, May 31
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
San Francisco Symphony Sun, May 31
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Phoenix Symphony Sun, May 31
2:00 pm
Phoenix Symphony Hall
Phoenix, AZ
The Cleveland Orchestra Sun, May 31
3:00 pm
Severance Hall
Cleveland, OH
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Stravinsky and Bartok Sun, May 31
3:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Jun Markl Sun, May 31
4:00 pm
Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
Honolulu, HI
New York Philharmonic: John Adams Tue, Jun 2
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 24 Thu, Jun 4
1:30 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Jun 4
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Beethovens Violin Concerto Thu, Jun 4
7:30 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, Jun 4
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Thu, Jun 4
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Fri, Jun 5
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, Jun 5
2:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Beethovens Violin Concerto Fri, Jun 5
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
San Francisco Symphony Fri, Jun 5
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
San Antonio Symphony: Sebastian Lang-Lessing & Yefim Bronfman - Bronfman Plays Rachmaninoff Fri, Jun 5
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Fri, Jun 5
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
Noon to Midnight Sat, Jun 6
12:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Oregon Symphony Sat, Jun 6
7:30 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 6
7:30 pm
Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
Honolulu, HI
Pacific Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Costa Mesa, CA
San Francisco Symphony Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Brad Lubman - Steve Reich Premiere Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
San Antonio Symphony: Sebastian Lang-Lessing & Yefim Bronfman - Bronfman Plays Rachmaninoff Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Tobin Center for the Performing Arts
San Antonio, TX
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Beethovens Violin Concerto Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
New York Philharmonic Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Mozart Piano Concerto No. 24 Sun, Jun 7
3:00 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Hawaii Symphony Orchestra: Naoto Otomo Sun, Jun 7
4:00 pm
Neal S Blaisdell Concert Hall
Honolulu, HI
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Dianne Reeves and Beleza Brazil Sun, Jun 7
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Tue, Jun 9
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
National Symphony Orchestra Wed, Jun 10
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Doo Wop Project Wed, Jun 10
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Mahler Wed, Jun 10
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, Jun 11
7:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 and 8 Thu, Jun 11
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Jun 11
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Summer Blockbusters Fri, Jun 12
10:45 am
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 and 8 Fri, Jun 12
1:30 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, Jun 12
7:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
National Symphony Orchestra Fri, Jun 12
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Mahler Fri, Jun 12
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Summer Blockbusters Fri, Jun 12
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Yuja Wang Fri, Jun 12
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
The Met Orchestra Fri, Jun 12
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, Jun 13
7:00 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Beethoven's Ninth Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Seattle Symphony Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
SAP Center at San Jose
San Jose, CA
Jacksonville Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Times Union Ctr Perf Arts Jacoby Symphony Hall
Jacksonville, FL
Mahler Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Minneapolis, MN
Chicago Symphony Orchestra - Muti Conducts Beethoven 6 and 8 Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Symphony Center
Chicago, IL
Yuja Wang Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
San Francisco Symphony Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
National Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Summer Blockbusters Sat, Jun 13
8:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
Seattle Symphony Sun, Jun 14
2:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Detroit Symphony Orchestra: Summer Blockbusters Sun, Jun 14
3:00 pm
Orchestra Hall
Detroit, MI
National Symphony Orchestra Sun, Jun 14
6:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Symphony Mon, Jun 15
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
The Met Orchestra Tue, Jun 16
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Andrea Bocelli Tue, Jun 16
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Andrea Bocelli Wed, Jun 17
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Utah Symphony: Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Thu, Jun 18
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Jun 18
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Utah Symphony - Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince in Concert Fri, Jun 19
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Danny Elfman Fri, Jun 19
7:30 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Fri, Jun 19
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Seattle Symphony Fri, Jun 19
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Utah Symphony - Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince in Concert Sat, Jun 20
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Danny Elfman Sat, Jun 20
7:30 pm
New Jersey Performing Arts Center
Newark, NJ
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Sat, Jun 20
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Seattle Symphony Sat, Jun 20
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
Seattle Symphony Sun, Jun 21
2:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
San Francisco Symphony Sun, Jun 21
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Sun, Jun 21
2:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sun, Jun 21
2:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince in Concert Sun, Jun 21
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Sun, Jun 21
8:00 pm
Stern Auditorium - Carnegie Hall
New York, NY
Portland Symphony Orchestra: Eckart Preu - Brahms' Fourth Tue, Jun 23
7:30 pm
Merrill Auditorium
Portland, ME
National Symphony Orchestra Thu, Jun 25
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Philadelphia Orchestra Thu, Jun 25
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Jun 25
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Philadelphia Orchestra Fri, Jun 26
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
National Symphony Orchestra Fri, Jun 26
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Symphony Fri, Jun 26
8:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Philadelphia Orchestra Sat, Jun 27
7:30 pm
Kimmel Center - Verizon Hall
Philadelphia, PA
Seattle Symphony Sat, Jun 27
8:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
National Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 27
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Symphony Sun, Jun 28
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
National Symphony Orchestra Sun, Jun 28
2:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Seattle Symphony Sun, Jun 28
4:00 pm
Benaroya Hall
Seattle, WA
San Francisco Symphony Thu, Jul 2
7:30 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Ken David Masur Fri, Jul 3
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Fri, Jul 3
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Sat, Jul 4
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
San Francisco Symphony Sun, Jul 5
2:00 pm
Davies Symphony Hall
San Francisco, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Anna Rakitina Sun, Jul 5
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Gustavo Dudamel Tue, Jul 7
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Wed, Jul 8
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Gustavo Dudamel Thu, Jul 9
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Utah Symphony: Kool and The Gang Fri, Jul 10
TBA
Deer Valley Outdoor Amphitheatre
Park City, UT
Walt Disney's Fantasia Fri, Jul 10
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Fri, Jul 10
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
The Texas Tenors Fri, Jul 10
8:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Fri, Jul 10
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Utah Symphony: Ben Folds Sat, Jul 11
TBA
Deer Valley Outdoor Amphitheatre
Park City, UT
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sat, Jul 11
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Sat, Jul 11
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sun, Jul 12
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Beethoven 250 Tue, Jul 14
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Wed, Jul 15
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Chicago Symphony Orchestra: The Passion of Joan of Arc Thu, Jul 16
8:00 pm
Ravinia Pavilion
Highland Park, IL
All Rachmaninoff Thu, Jul 16
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Fri, Jul 17
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Fri, Jul 17
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sat, Jul 18
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Sat, Jul 18
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sun, Jul 19
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Pictures at an Exhibition Tue, Jul 21
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Wed, Jul 22
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
The Planets Thu, Jul 23
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Fri, Jul 24
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Constantinos Carydis Sat, Jul 25
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Sat, Jul 25
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Issac Stern 100 Year Celebration Sun, Jul 26
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Colorado Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven 9 Sun, Jul 26
7:00 pm
Red Rocks Amphitheatre
Morrison, CO
Liszt and Dvorak Tue, Jul 28
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Tanglewood on Parade Tue, Jul 28
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Wed, Jul 29
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelson Fri, Jul 31
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Fri, Jul 31
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sat, Aug 1
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: M. Butterfly Sat, Aug 1
8:30 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Andris Nelsons Sun, Aug 2
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Mon, Aug 3
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Dvorak and Brahms Tue, Aug 4
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Tue, Aug 4
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: M. Butterfly Wed, Aug 5
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Thu, Aug 6
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Edward Elgar Thu, Aug 6
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Tchaikovsky Spectacular Fri, Aug 7
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Fri, Aug 7
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt Fri, Aug 7
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt Sat, Aug 8
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Tchaikovsky Spectacular Sat, Aug 8
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Sat, Aug 8
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Moritz Gnann Sun, Aug 9
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Mon, Aug 10
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Yo-Yo Ma Tue, Aug 11
7:30 pm
Longwood Gardens
Kennett Square, PA
Dudamel and Bolle Tue, Aug 11
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Tue, Aug 11
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Wed, Aug 12
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Thu, Aug 13
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Gustavo Dudamel Thu, Aug 13
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Thomas Ades Fri, Aug 14
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: M. Butterfly Fri, Aug 14
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Pops Orchestra: Rehearsal Sat, Aug 15
10:30 am
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Yo-Yo Ma Sat, Aug 15
7:30 pm
Fiddler's Green Amphitheatre
Englewood, CO
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Sat, Aug 15
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Pops Orchestra: Keith Lockhart with John Williams Film Night Sat, Aug 15
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: Apprentice Showcase Scenes Sun, Aug 16
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Mon, Aug 17
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: Tristan Und Isolde Tue, Aug 18
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Celebrating the Suffragettes Tue, Aug 18
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: M. Butterfly Wed, Aug 19
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Thu, Aug 20
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Pops Orchestra: Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back Fri, Aug 21
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Fri, Aug 21
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Sir Mark Elder Sat, Aug 22
8:00 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Sat, Aug 22
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Boston Symphony Orchestra: Christoph Von Dohnanyi Sun, Aug 23
2:30 pm
Tanglewood
Lenox, MA
Yo-Yo Ma Sun, Aug 23
7:30 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: Apprentice Showcase Scenes Sun, Aug 23
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Beethoven's Violin Concerto Tue, Aug 25
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Tue, Aug 25
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: M. Butterfly Wed, Aug 26
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Yuja Wang Thu, Aug 27
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Santa Fe Opera: Rusalka Thu, Aug 27
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: The Magic Flute Fri, Aug 28
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Santa Fe Opera: The Barber of Seville Sat, Aug 29
8:00 pm
Santa Fe Opera
Santa Fe, NM
Mozart Under the Stars Tue, Sep 1
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Maestro of the Movies Fri, Sep 4
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Maestro of the Movies Sat, Sep 5
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Rhapsody in Blue Tue, Sep 8
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Mendelssohn Thu, Sep 10
8:00 pm
Hollywood Bowl
Los Angeles, CA
Utah Symphony: Celebracion Sinfonica Mon, Sep 14
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Itzhak Perlman Wed, Sep 16
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Stephen Hough Thu, Sep 17
10:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Chick Corea Thu, Sep 17
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Stephen Hough Fri, Sep 18
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Stephen Hough Sat, Sep 19
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Chick Corea Tue, Sep 22
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Thu, Sep 24
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Fri, Sep 25
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Prokofiev Fri, Sep 25
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Binghamton Philharmonic Orchestra: Tapestry of New York Sat, Sep 26
TBA
Broome County Forum
Binghamton, NY
Utah Symphony: Prokofiev Sat, Sep 26
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Sat, Sep 26
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Sep 26
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Nightcap Sat, Sep 26
10:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Tue, Sep 29
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Emanuel Ax Thu, Oct 1
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Emanuel Ax Fri, Oct 2
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Emanuel Ax Sat, Oct 3
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Oct 3
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Sound On Mon, Oct 5
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beatrice Rana Thu, Oct 8
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beatrice Rana Fri, Oct 9
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beatrice Rana Sat, Oct 10
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beatrice Rana Tue, Oct 13
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Damien Escobar Wed, Oct 14
7:30 pm
Birchmere Music Hall
Alexandria, VA
New York Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff Thu, Oct 15
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Damien Escobar Thu, Oct 15
7:30 pm
Birchmere Music Hall
Alexandria, VA
New York Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff Fri, Oct 16
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Oct 17
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff Sat, Oct 17
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Oct 18
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Debussy and Prokofiev Thu, Oct 22
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Debussy and Prokofiev Fri, Oct 23
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
The Texas Tenors (Rescheduled from 5/17/20) Fri, Oct 23
7:30 pm
Marathon Center For The Performing Arts
Findlay, OH
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Brahms 2 Fri, Oct 23
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Debussy and Ravel Sat, Oct 24
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Brahms Sat, Oct 24
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Debussy and Prokofiev Sat, Oct 24
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Schumann Wed, Oct 28
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Back To The Future Thu, Oct 29
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Schumann Thu, Oct 29
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Back To The Future Fri, Oct 30
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Schumann Fri, Oct 30
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde Sat, Oct 31
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Schumann Sat, Oct 31
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Tue, Nov 3
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Nov 4
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Nov 4
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Casablanca Wed, Nov 4
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Casablanca Thu, Nov 5
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Fri, Nov 6
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Revolution - The Beatles Symphonic Experience Fri, Nov 6
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Fri, Nov 6
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Raiders Of The Lost Ark in Concert Fri, Nov 6
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Raiders Of The Lost Ark in Concert Sat, Nov 7
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 7
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Revolution - The Beatles Symphonic Experience Sat, Nov 7
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 7
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Tue, Nov 10
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Houston Symphony: Paganini Thu, Nov 12
2:30 pm
Jones Hall
Houston, TX
Deck the Halls Thu, Nov 12
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Thu, Nov 12
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki and Branford Marsalis Thu, Nov 12
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki and Branford Marsalis Fri, Nov 13
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Ode to Joy Fri, Nov 13
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Our Planet Sat, Nov 14
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Ode to Joy Sat, Nov 14
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki and Branford Marsalis Sat, Nov 14
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Nov 14
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Nightcap Sat, Nov 14
10:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sun, Nov 15
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Tue, Nov 17
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Susanna Malkki and Branford Marsalis Tue, Nov 17
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Wed, Nov 18
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Nov 18
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Brahms and Dvorak Thu, Nov 19
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Brahms and Dvorak Fri, Nov 20
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Fri, Nov 20
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Fri, Nov 20
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Mozart 40 and Berlioz Fri, Nov 20
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 21
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Mozart 40 and Berlioz Sat, Nov 21
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 21
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Nov 21
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Mozard Brahms and Dvorak Sat, Nov 21
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Nov 22
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sun, Nov 22
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Salute to Youth Wed, Nov 25
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Bronfman Beethoven and Bruckner Wed, Nov 25
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Bronfman Beethoven and Bruckner Fri, Nov 27
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 28
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 28
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Oregon Symphony Sat, Nov 28
7:30 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Utah Symphony: Messiah Sing Along Sat, Nov 28
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Nov 28
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Bronfman Beethoven and Bruckner Sat, Nov 28
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Oregon Symphony Sun, Nov 29
2:00 pm
Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Portland, OR
Utah Symphony: Messiah Sing Along Sun, Nov 29
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Tue, Dec 1
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Tue, Dec 1
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 3
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Mozart and Tchaikovsky Thu, Dec 3
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 3
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Nielsen 4 Fri, Dec 4
10:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Mozart and Tchaikovsky Fri, Dec 4
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Fri, Dec 4
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Fri, Dec 4
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Nielsen 4 Fri, Dec 4
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 5
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Tchaikovsky Sat, Dec 5
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 5
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Nielsen 4 Sat, Dec 5
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 5
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Beethoven and Britten Sat, Dec 5
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Mozart and Tchaikovsky Sat, Dec 5
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sun, Dec 6
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Handels Messiah Tue, Dec 8
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Seong-Jin Cho Tue, Dec 8
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Home Alone Wed, Dec 9
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Handels Messiah Wed, Dec 9
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 10
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 10
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Handels Messiah Thu, Dec 10
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Handels Messiah Fri, Dec 11
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Shostakovich 5 Fri, Dec 11
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 12
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 12
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Beethoven and Shostakovich 5 Sat, Dec 12
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 12
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Handels Messiah Sat, Dec 12
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Sibelius Seventh Sat, Dec 12
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Holiday Brass Sun, Dec 13
3:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Wed, Dec 16
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 17
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Emanuel Ax Thu, Dec 17
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Thu, Dec 17
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Fri, Dec 18
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Home Alone Fri, Dec 18
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Holiday Cirque Spectacular Fri, Dec 18
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Fri, Dec 18
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 19
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Here Comes Santa Claus Sat, Dec 19
11:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Here Comes Santa Claus Sat, Dec 19
12:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 19
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Holiday Cirque Spectacular Sat, Dec 19
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Home Alone Sat, Dec 19
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 19
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Baroque Christmas Celebration Sat, Dec 19
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Deck the Halls Tue, Dec 22
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Tue, Dec 22
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Dec 23
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Dec 23
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Utah Symphony: Beauty and The Beast Wed, Dec 23
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Beauty and The Beast Thu, Dec 24
12:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 26
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Sat, Dec 26
7:30 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Dec 30
10:30 am
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
Deck the Halls Wed, Dec 30
3:00 pm
American Music Theatre
Lancaster, PA
New York Philharmonic: Eun Sun Kim Wed, Dec 30
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Thu, Dec 31
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Video Games Live Bonus Round Sat, Jan 2, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Eun Sun Kim Sat, Jan 2, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Eun Sun Kim Tue, Jan 5, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Prokofiev Wed, Jan 6, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Prokofiev Thu, Jan 7, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Brahms 1 and Prokofiev Fri, Jan 8, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Brahms 1 and Prokofiev Sat, Jan 9, 2021
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Prokofiev Sat, Jan 9, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Berlioz Romeo and Juliet Sat, Jan 9, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Haim Thu, Jan 14, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Haim Fri, Jan 15, 2021
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Haim Sat, Jan 16, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Haim Tue, Jan 19, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Blomstedt Thu, Jan 21, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Blomstedt Fri, Jan 22, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Blomstedt Sat, Jan 23, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Viotti Sat, Jan 23, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Ravel and Mozart Wed, Jan 27, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Ravel and Mozart Thu, Jan 28, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pablo Sainz Villegas Fri, Jan 29, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Ravel and Mozart Fri, Jan 29, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pablo Sainz Villegas Sat, Jan 30, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Ravel and Mozart Sat, Jan 30, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Schumann and Nielsen Sat, Jan 30, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic Sun, Jan 31, 2021
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovskys Romeo and Juliet Fri, Feb 5, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: The Firebird Sat, Feb 6, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovskys Romeo and Juliet Sat, Feb 6, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Igor Levit Sun, Feb 7, 2021
7:30 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Sound On Mon, Feb 8, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Yuja Wang Wed, Feb 10, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Yuja Wang Thu, Feb 11, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Bravo Broadway Fri, Feb 12, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Yuja Wang Fri, Feb 12, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Bravo Broadway Sat, Feb 13, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Yuja Wang Sat, Feb 13, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Nightcap Sat, Feb 13, 2021
10:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Lunar New Year Tue, Feb 16, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Thu, Feb 18, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Fri, Feb 19, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pictures at an Exhibition Fri, Feb 19, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Pictures at an Exhibition Sat, Feb 20, 2021
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Sat, Feb 20, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: America The Stories We Tell Sat, Feb 20, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Nightcap Sat, Feb 20, 2021
10:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Feb 21, 2021
12:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Feb 21, 2021
3:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Tue, Feb 23, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Thu, Feb 25, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovskys 1812 Overture Fri, Feb 26, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Fri, Feb 26, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sat, Feb 27, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovskys 1812 Overture Sat, Feb 27, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Sat, Feb 27, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Feb 28, 2021
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Jaap van Zweden Tue, Mar 2, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Joshua Bell Wed, Mar 3, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deadly Hallows - Part 1 Fri, Mar 5, 2021
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Joshua Bell Fri, Mar 5, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deadly Hallows - Part 1 Sat, Mar 6, 2021
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Yefim Bronfman Sat, Mar 6, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Joshua Bell Sat, Mar 6, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: The Labeques Sat, Mar 13, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Utah Symphony: Peter and The Wolf Sat, Mar 20, 2021
11:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Peter and The Wolf Sat, Mar 20, 2021
12:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Mozart and Mahler 5 (Rehearsal) Fri, Mar 26, 2021
10:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Mozart and Mahler 5 Fri, Mar 26, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Mozart and Mahler 5 Sat, Mar 27, 2021
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Yuja Wang Sat, Mar 27, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, Apr 3, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Prokofiev Wed, Apr 7, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Prokofiev Thu, Apr 8, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Prokofiev Fri, Apr 9, 2021
11:00 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Madeline Adkins Fri, Apr 9, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic Sat, Apr 10, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Madeline Adkins Sat, Apr 10, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Beethoven and Prokofiev Sat, Apr 10, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pixar in Concert Tue, Apr 13, 2021
7:00 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov Thu, Apr 15, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov Fri, Apr 16, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pink Martini Fri, Apr 16, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Pixar in Concert Sat, Apr 17, 2021
11:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Susanna Malkki Sat, Apr 17, 2021
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Rachmaninoff Sat, Apr 17, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Pink Martini Sat, Apr 17, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Semyon Bychkov Sat, Apr 17, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Requiem Wed, Apr 21, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Requiem Thu, Apr 22, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovsky and Rachmaninoff Fri, Apr 23, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovsky and Rachmaninoff Sat, Apr 24, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Requiem Sat, Apr 24, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, Apr 25, 2021
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Mozart Requiem Tue, Apr 27, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Brahms Berg and Wagner Thu, Apr 29, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony; Bach and Bruckner 9 Fri, Apr 30, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic Fri, Apr 30, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sat, May 1, 2021
11:30 am
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Bach and Bruckner 9 Sat, May 1, 2021
5:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Shi-Yeon Sung Sat, May 1, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Brahms Berg and Wagner Sat, May 1, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, May 2, 2021
12:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, May 2, 2021
3:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Spring Gala Tue, May 4, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Back To The Future Thu, May 6, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Back To The Future Fri, May 7, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Back To The Future Sat, May 8, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Los Angeles Philharmonic: Dudamel Sat, May 8, 2021
8:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas Thu, May 13, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas Fri, May 14, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Gustavo Dudamel Sat, May 15, 2021
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
New York Philharmonic Sat, May 15, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Michael Tilson Thomas Sat, May 15, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Nightcap Sat, May 15, 2021
10:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: A Heros Life Fri, May 21, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Barber and Bernstein Fri, May 21, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Barber and Bernstein Sat, May 22, 2021
2:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: A Heros Life Sat, May 22, 2021
7:30 pm
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Barber and Bernstein Sat, May 22, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Dvorak Barber and Bernstein Tue, May 25, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Hilary Hahn Thu, May 27, 2021
7:30 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
Utah Symphony: Tchaikovsky 5 (Rehearsal) Fri, May 28, 2021
10:00 am
Abravanel Hall
Salt Lake City, UT
New York Philharmonic: Hilary Hahn Fri, May 28, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic: Hilary Hahn Sat, May 29, 2021
8:00 pm
David Geffen Hall
New York, NY
New York Philharmonic Sun, May 30, 2021
3:00 pm
Merkin Concert Hall
New York, NY
Gustavo Dudamel Sat, Jun 5, 2021
2:00 pm
Walt Disney Concert Hall
Los Angeles, CA
Dates Scheduled in Other Countries
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Vasily Petrenko Thu, Apr 16
10:30 am
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Vasily Petrenko Thu, Apr 16
7:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Robert Charlebois Thu, Apr 16
8:00 pm
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, Apr 17
7:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Robert Charlebois Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sci-Fi Spectacular Fri, Apr 17
8:00 pm
FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, Apr 18
7:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sci-Fi Spectacular Sat, Apr 18
7:30 pm
FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Vasily Petrenko Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Robert Charlebois Sat, Apr 18
8:00 pm
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sun, Apr 19
2:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, Apr 24
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, Apr 25
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sun, Apr 26
2:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Chineke! Orchestra Mon, Apr 27
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: The Bolero Tue, Apr 28
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Concierto de Aranjuez Wed, Apr 29
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Thu, Apr 30
6:30 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: The Three Cornered Hat Thu, Apr 30
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 1
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Bach and Glass Sat, May 2
2:30 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! Sat, May 2
2:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 2
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Happy Birthday Mr. Beethoven! Sun, May 3
2:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Angela Hewitt Tue, May 5
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Javier Perianes Wed, May 6
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Visitors Thu, May 7
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Javier Perianes Thu, May 7
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Beethoven Nine Sat, May 9
2:00 pm
FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Hamilton Philharmonic Orchestra: Beethoven Nine Sat, May 9
7:30 pm
FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 9
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Wu Man Wed, May 13
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Wu Man Thu, May 14
8:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Ottawa Pops Orchestra Sat, May 16
2:30 pm
Centrepointe Theatre
Nepean, ON
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Exile According to Brahms Sat, May 16
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Requiem pour L. Wed, May 20
7:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Patricia Petibon Wed, May 20
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Thu, May 21
2:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Patricia Petibon Thu, May 21
7:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Requiem pour L. Thu, May 21
7:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Requiem pour L. Fri, May 22
7:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban Sat, May 23
7:30 pm
Budweiser Gardens
London, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sun, May 24
2:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Patricia Petibon Sun, May 24
2:30 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal; Kent Nagano Tue, May 26
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Kent Nagano Wed, May 27
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Kent Nagano Thu, May 28
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, May 29
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, May 30
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sun, May 31
2:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Ludovico Einaudi Sun, May 31
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Kent Nagano Tue, Jun 2
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Kent Nagano Wed, Jun 3
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Kent Nagano Thu, Jun 4
8:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Orchestre Symphonique de Montreal: Bal d'une nuit d'ete Fri, Jun 5
6:00 pm
Maison Symphonique - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karl Hirzer - Best of Billy Joel and Elton John Fri, Jun 5
7:30 pm
Jack Singer Concert Hall
Calgary, AB
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Fri, Jun 5
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Calgary Philharmonic Orchestra: Karl Hirzer - Best of Billy Joel and Elton John Sat, Jun 6
7:30 pm
Jack Singer Concert Hall
Calgary, AB
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Sat, Jun 6
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Junkyard Symphony Sun, Jun 7
11:00 am
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Junkyard Symphony Sun, Jun 7
1:30 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Junkyard Symphony Sun, Jun 7
3:00 pm
National Arts Centre
Ottawa, ON
Vancouver Symphony Orchestra Tue, Jun 9
8:00 pm
Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver
Vancouver, BC
Andrea Bocelli Sun, Jun 21
9:00 pm
Baths of Caracalla
Roma, IT
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Jul 4
10:00 pm
Coimbra City Stadium
Coimbra, CO
Boris Brott Thu, Jul 16
7:30 pm
FirstOntario Concert Hall
Hamilton, ON
Mathieu Dufour Sat, Jul 18
8:00 pm
Salle Wilfrid-Pelletier - Place des Arts
Montreal, QC
Andrea Bocelli Fri, Jul 24
8:30 pm
Teatro del Silenzio
Lajatico, Pisa
Andrea Bocelli Sun, Jul 26
8:30 pm
Teatro del Silenzio
Lajatico, Pisa
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Aug 22
8:00 pm
National Stadium (Warsaw)
Warsaw, PL
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Sep 5
8:00 pm
Hallenstadion
Zurich, CH
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Sep 12
8:00 pm
Worthersee Stadion
Klagenfurt, AT
Andrea Bocelli Fri, Oct 16
7:00 pm
O2 Arena - London
London, GB
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Oct 17
7:00 pm
O2 Arena - London
London, GB
Andrea Bocelli Wed, Oct 21
6:30 pm
3Arena
Dublin, IE
Andrea Bocelli Thu, Oct 22
6:30 pm
3Arena
Dublin, IE
Andrea Bocelli Sat, Nov 21
7:00 pm
Tauron Arena Krakow
Czyżyny, Kraków, PL
Andrea Bocelli Sat, May 29, 2021
8:00 pm
O2 Arena
Prague, CZ